Baseball Muži

EXTRALIGA

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR
    Hroši Cardion Hroši Brno HRO
    Draci Draci Brno DRA
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG
    Kotlářka Kotlářka Praha KOT
    Olympia Olympia Blansko BLA
    Skokani Skokani Olomouc SKO
    Technika Technika Brno TECH
    Tempo Tempo Titans Praha TEM
    Nuclears Třebíč Nuclears NUC
  • Žádné zápasy nejsou zadány...

    • Tým G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Draci Brno 27 26 1 0 0.963 - 198 : 66
      Arrows Ostrava 27 22 5 0 0.815 4 235 : 101
      Kotlářka Praha 27 19 8 0 0.704 7 208 : 115
      Eagles Praha 27 19 8 0 0.704 7 222 : 117
      Cardion Hroši Brno 27 17 10 0 0.630 9 174 : 108
      Tempo Titans Praha 27 9 18 0 0.333 17 109 : 128
      Třebíč Nuclears 27 9 18 0 0.333 17 118 : 191
      Olympia Blansko 27 6 21 0 0.222 20 92 : 222
      Skokani Olomouc 27 5 22 0 0.185 21 91 : 257
      Technika Brno 27 3 24 0 0.111 23 77 : 219
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
      2018-03-30T19:00 pá 30.3.2018 19:00 Draci 9 : 0 Olympia MBS
      2018-03-30T19:00 pá 30.3.2018 19:00 Arrows 15 : 0 Skokani Arrows
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 1 Nuclears Tempo
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Hroši 3 : 2 Technika Hroši
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 7 : 12 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-04-01T16:00 ne 1.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 9 : 0 Tempo Třebíč
      2018-04-01T14:00 ne 1.4.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 11 : 7 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-04-01T14:00 ne 1.4.2018 14:00 Technika 1 : 15 Hroši Kraví hora
      2018-04-03T17:00 út 3.4.2018 17:00 Skokani 0 : 10 Arrows Skokani
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 3 : 9 Nuclears Blansko
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 4 Hroši MBS
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 12 : 2 Technika Krč
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 8 : 9 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 4 : 10 Tempo Skokani
      2018-04-07T13:00 so 7.4.2018 13:00 Arrows 14 : 9 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Hroši 4 : 7 Draci Hroši
      2018-04-07T16:00 so 7.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 2 : 0 Olympia Třebíč
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Technika 0 : 15 Eagles Kraví hora
      2018-04-08T12:00 ne 8.4.2018 12:00 Skokani 4 : 9 Tempo Skokani
      2018-04-08T14:00 ne 8.4.2018 14:00 Arrows 3 : 6 Draci Arrows
      2018-04-11T19:00 st 11.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 4 : 12 Draci Blansko
      2018-04-13T19:00 pá 13.4.2018 19:00 Draci 1 : 0 Tempo MBS
      2018-04-13T19:00 pá 13.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 6 : 2 Hroši Arrows
      2018-04-14T14:00 so 14.4.2018 14:00 Tempo 1 : 5 Draci Tempo
      2018-04-14T11:00 so 14.4.2018 11:00 Eagles 10 : 5 Olympia Krč
      2018-04-14T14:00 so 14.4.2018 14:00 Eagles 12 : 1 Olympia Krč
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 1 : 3 Arrows Hroši
      2018-04-14T13:00 so 14.4.2018 13:00 Nuclears 10 : 6 Technika Třebíč
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 3 : 9 Technika Třebíč
      2018-04-14T13:00 so 14.4.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 10 : 0 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 10 : 1 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 2 : 8 Hroši Blansko
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 0 : 10 Draci MBS
      2018-04-20T16:30 pá 20.4.2018 16:30 Skokani 3 : 9 Nuclears Skokani
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 4 : 2 Technika Arrows
      2018-04-20T16:00 pá 20.4.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 3 : 2 Tempo Areál Markéta
      2018-04-21T14:00 so 21.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 7 : 1 Technika Skokani
      2018-04-21T19:00 so 21.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 9 : 7 Eagles Arrows
      2018-04-21T16:00 so 21.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 3 : 2 Tempo Hroši
      2018-04-21T16:00 so 21.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 7 : 9 Draci Třebíč
      2018-04-21T14:00 so 21.4.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 13 : 0 Olympia Areál Markéta
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Olympia 0 : 10 Eagles Blansko
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Draci 3 : 1 Tempo MBS
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 1 : 19 Kotlářka Skokani
      2018-04-22T16:00 ne 22.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 12 : 4 Arrows Hroši
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Technika 1 : 11 Nuclears Kraví hora
      2018-04-27T19:00 pá 27.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 5 : 7 Hroši Blansko
      2018-04-27T19:00 pá 27.4.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 7 Eagles MBS
      2018-04-27T16:30 pá 27.4.2018 16:30 Tempo 2 : 6 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-04-27T16:30 pá 27.4.2018 16:30 Skokani 7 : 10 Nuclears Skokani
      2018-04-28T14:00 so 28.4.2018 14:00 Tempo 10 : 3 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-04-28T19:00 so 28.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 6 : 10 Draci Krč
      2018-04-28T16:00 so 28.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 9 : 8 Skokani Třebíč
      2018-04-28T13:00 so 28.4.2018 13:00 Technika 9 : 12 Arrows Kraví hora
      2018-04-28T16:00 so 28.4.2018 16:00 Technika 2 : 17 Arrows Kraví hora
      2018-04-29T16:00 ne 29.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 6 : 2 Olympia Hroši
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 1 : 4 Kotlářka Blansko
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 2 Nuclears MBS
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 6 : 13 Arrows Krč
      2018-05-05T12:00 so 5.5.2018 12:00 Olympia 1 : 8 Kotlářka Blansko
      2018-05-05T14:00 so 5.5.2018 14:00 Eagles 3 : 10 Arrows Krč
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 4 : 1 Tempo Hroši
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 0 : 4 Draci Třebíč
      2018-05-05T13:00 so 5.5.2018 13:00 Technika 3 : 4 Skokani Kraví hora
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Technika 1 : 4 Skokani Kraví hora
      2018-05-06T14:00 ne 6.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 11 Hroši Tempo
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Draci 11 : 6 Skokani MBS
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 0 Tempo Krč
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 12 : 2 Olympia Arrows
      2018-05-11T16:00 pá 11.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 4 : 14 Hroši Třebíč
      2018-05-12T19:00 so 12.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 4 : 9 Arrows Blansko
      2018-05-12T14:00 so 12.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 0 : 10 Eagles Tempo
      2018-05-12T14:00 so 12.5.2018 14:00 Skokani 3 : 11 Draci Skokani
      2018-05-12T16:00 so 12.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 17 : 0 Nuclears Hroši
      2018-05-12T13:00 so 12.5.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 4 : 3 Technika Areál Markéta
      2018-05-12T16:00 so 12.5.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 14 : 1 Technika Areál Markéta
      2018-05-13T14:00 ne 13.5.2018 14:00 Arrows 0 : 10 Draci Arrows
      2018-05-18T19:00 pá 18.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 0 : 6 Technika Blansko
      2018-05-18T19:00 pá 18.5.2018 19:00 Draci 3 : 1 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Arrows Tempo
      2018-05-19T13:00 so 19.5.2018 13:00 Hroši 0 : 5 Skokani Hroši
      2018-05-19T16:00 so 19.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 11 : 1 Skokani Hroši
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 3 : 6 Draci Areál Markéta
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Technika 4 : 11 Olympia Kraví hora
      2018-05-20T13:00 ne 20.5.2018 13:00 Tempo 0 : 6 Arrows Tempo
      2018-05-22T19:00 út 22.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 10 : 1 Nuclears Krč (světla)
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Draci 7 : 0 Olympia MBS
      2018-05-25T17:00 pá 25.5.2018 17:00 Tempo 4 : 3 Nuclears Tempo
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 3 : 4 Kotlářka Krč
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 16 : 1 Skokani Arrows
      2018-05-25T16:00 pá 25.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 1 : 0 Technika Hroši
      2018-05-26T14:00 so 26.5.2018 14:00 Draci 11 : 1 Skokani MBS
      2018-05-26T14:00 so 26.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 6 Eagles Tempo
      2018-05-26T19:00 so 26.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 16 : 2 Olympia Arrows
      2018-05-26T16:00 so 26.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 6 : 10 Hroši Třebíč
      2018-05-26T16:00 so 26.5.2018 16:00 Technika 0 : 13 Kotlářka Kraví hora
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 5 : 8 Olympia Tempo
      2018-05-27T13:00 ne 27.5.2018 13:00 Eagles 5 : 3 Skokani Krč
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Arrows 9 : 1 Nuclears Arrows
      2018-05-27T11:00 ne 27.5.2018 11:00 Hroši 7 : 8 Kotlářka Hroši
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Technika 2 : 9 Draci Kraví hora
      2018-05-31T20:00 čt 31.5.2018 20:00 Draci 3 : 1 Technika MBS
      2018-06-01T19:00 pá 1.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 2 : 13 Tempo Blansko
      2018-06-01T20:00 pá 1.6.2018 20:00 Draci 6 : 1 Technika MBS
      2018-06-01T19:00 pá 1.6.2018 19:00 Arrows 15 : 0 Nuclears Arrows
      2018-06-02T12:00 so 2.6.2018 12:00 Olympia 10 : 9 Tempo Blansko
      2018-06-02T13:00 so 2.6.2018 13:00 Skokani 0 : 11 Eagles Skokani
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Skokani 7 : 18 Eagles Skokani
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 0 : 6 Arrows Třebíč
      2018-06-02T13:00 so 2.6.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 1 : 4 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 12 : 0 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-06-03T14:00 ne 3.6.2018 14:00 Nuclears 1 : 4 Eagles Třebíč
      2018-06-08T19:00 pá 8.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 7 : 3 Skokani Blansko
      2018-06-08T19:00 pá 8.6.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 4 Hroši Krč
      2018-06-09T13:00 so 9.6.2018 13:00 Eagles 1 : 2 Hroši Krč
      2018-06-09T14:00 so 9.6.2018 14:00 Skokani 6 : 9 Olympia Skokani
      2018-06-09T16:00 so 9.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 4 : 7 Kotlářka Třebíč
      2018-06-09T14:00 so 9.6.2018 14:00 Technika 2 : 0 Tempo Kraví hora
      2018-06-10T15:00 ne 10.6.2018 15:00 Kotlářka 11 : 1 Nuclears Areál Markéta
      2018-06-10T12:00 ne 10.6.2018 12:00 Technika 6 : 8 Tempo Kraví hora
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 5 : 4 Technika Blansko
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Draci 12 : 6 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Eagles 11 : 1 Nuclears Krč
      2018-06-15T17:00 pá 15.6.2018 17:00 Skokani 4 : 19 Hroši Skokani
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Arrows 6 : 2 Tempo Arrows
      2018-06-16T14:00 so 16.6.2018 14:00 Tempo 9 : 1 Skokani Tempo
      2018-06-16T16:00 so 16.6.2018 16:00 Hroši 3 : 8 Draci Hroši
      2018-06-16T16:00 so 16.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 11 : 5 Olympia Třebíč
      2018-06-16T15:00 so 16.6.2018 15:00 Kotlářka 3 : 9 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2018-06-16T14:00 so 16.6.2018 14:00 Technika 5 : 17 Eagles Kraví hora
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Draci 7 : 0 Arrows MBS
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Tempo 11 : 3 Technika Tempo
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Skokani 7 : 3 Olympia Skokani
      2018-06-17T13:00 ne 17.6.2018 13:00 Hroši 2 : 9 Eagles Hroši
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 9 : 3 Nuclears Areál Markéta
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
    • Tým DRA ARR KOT EAG HRO TEM NUC BLA SKO TECH
      Draci Brno 7-0
      6-3
      10-0
      3-1
      12-6
      6-3
      6-7
      10-0
      10-6
      6-4
      7-4
      8-3
      1-0
      3-1
      5-1
      6-2
      9-7
      4-0
      9-0
      7-0
      12-4
      11-6
      11-1
      11-3
      3-1
      6-1
      9-2
      Arrows Ostrava 3-6
      0-10
      0-7
      8-9
      14-9
      9-3
      9-7
      13-6
      10-3
      6-2
      3-1
      4-12
      6-2
      3-1
      6-0
      9-1
      15-0
      6-0
      12-2
      16-2
      9-4
      15-0
      16-1
      10-0
      4-2
      12-9
      17-2
      Kotlá?ka Praha 3-6
      1-3
      6-12
      3-9
      9-8
      9-14
      7-12
      11-7
      4-3
      1-4
      12-0
      8-7
      3-2
      6-2
      3-10
      11-1
      9-3
      7-4
      13-0
      4-1
      8-1
      10-0
      10-1
      19-1
      4-3
      14-1
      13-0
      Eagles Praha 0-10
      6-10
      7-6
      6-13
      3-10
      7-9
      3-4
      12-7
      7-11
      5-4
      1-2
      9-2
      5-0
      10-0
      6-3
      10-1
      11-1
      4-1
      10-5
      12-1
      10-0
      5-3
      11-0
      18-7
      12-2
      15-0
      17-5
      Cardion Hroši Brno 4-7
      3-8
      4-6
      1-3
      12-4
      2-6
      7-8
      4-1
      0-12
      2-9
      4-5
      2-1
      3-2
      4-1
      11-3
      17-0
      14-4
      10-6
      6-2
      8-2
      7-5
      0-5
      11-1
      19-4
      3-2
      1-0
      15-1
      Tempo Titans Praha 1-5
      0-1
      1-3
      1-3
      0-6
      2-6
      2-6
      10-3
      2-3
      0-10
      3-6
      0-5
      3-11
      2-3
      1-4
      3-1
      4-3
      0-9
      5-8
      13-2
      9-10
      9-1
      10-4
      9-4
      11-3
      0-2
      8-6
      T?ebí? Nuclears 7-9
      0-4
      2-6
      0-6
      1-9
      0-15
      4-7
      1-11
      3-9
      1-4
      1-10
      1-11
      4-14
      6-10
      0-17
      9-0
      1-3
      3-4
      2-0
      11-5
      9-3
      9-8
      9-3
      10-7
      10-6
      3-9
      11-1
      Olympia Blansko 4-12
      0-9
      0-7
      4-9
      2-12
      2-16
      1-4
      1-8
      0-13
      0-10
      5-10
      1-12
      2-8
      5-7
      2-6
      2-13
      10-9
      8-5
      3-9
      0-2
      5-11
      7-3
      9-6
      3-7
      0-6
      5-4
      11-4
      Skokani Olomouc 3-11
      6-11
      1-11
      0-10
      0-15
      1-16
      1-19
      0-10
      1-10
      0-11
      7-18
      3-5
      4-19
      5-0
      1-11
      4-10
      4-9
      1-9
      3-9
      7-10
      8-9
      6-9
      7-3
      3-7
      7-1
      4-3
      4-1
      Technika Brno 2-9
      1-3
      1-6
      9-12
      2-17
      2-4
      0-13
      3-4
      1-14
      0-15
      5-17
      2-12
      1-15
      2-3
      0-1
      2-0
      6-8
      3-11
      1-11
      6-10
      9-3
      4-11
      6-0
      4-5
      3-4
      1-4
      1-7
    • Jméno hráče AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP SAC BA OBP SLG
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 112 35 47 12 4 7 34 5 2 9 18 4 0 0.420 0.480 0.786
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 110 28 31 5 0 2 20 7 1 7 9 11 1 0.282 0.383 0.382
      Dubový Arnošt (Draci) 108 33 35 5 3 0 10 10 3 11 14 6 1 0.324 0.416 0.426
      Vohánka David (Tempo) 106 14 20 3 0 2 9 8 2 7 13 4 0 0.189 0.265 0.274
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 105 20 33 4 1 2 13 21 4 15 26 7 0 0.314 0.433 0.429
      Ue Natsuhiko (Olympia) 104 13 26 2 1 0 5 6 2 10 27 2 0 0.250 0.328 0.288
      Menšík Matěj (Hroši) 103 21 26 3 3 2 23 4 0 11 18 4 3 0.252 0.347 0.398
      Zelenka Martin (Tempo) 102 13 21 3 0 0 7 3 0 4 28 2 0 0.206 0.250 0.235
      Mulhearn Scott (Kotlářka) 102 30 37 5 0 7 30 1 1 15 9 2 0 0.363 0.454 0.618
      Blažka Ondřej (Kotlářka) 101 33 25 4 2 1 10 16 1 14 24 4 2 0.248 0.361 0.356
      Navrátil Aleš (Arrows) 100 18 34 3 0 2 23 6 2 9 5 0 1 0.340 0.394 0.430
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 100 30 39 11 3 3 18 0 1 15 17 2 0 0.390 0.479 0.650
      Hejma Matěj (Eagles) 99 31 39 3 2 12 37 6 1 10 22 4 0 0.394 0.469 0.828
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 97 15 32 7 0 0 22 0 0 7 14 2 0 0.330 0.387 0.402
      Lázníček Matěj (Skokani) 97 9 30 4 0 3 16 7 1 6 21 2 0 0.309 0.362 0.443
      Davis Derron (Nuclears) 96 17 28 0 1 0 9 8 3 19 12 0 1 0.292 0.409 0.313
      Němec Jaroslav (Olympia) 95 13 29 6 0 0 8 8 0 9 15 2 1 0.305 0.377 0.368
      Gottschall Mário (Technika) 95 8 26 1 0 3 16 2 0 6 23 2 0 0.274 0.330 0.379
      Ondráček Jakub (Hroši) 93 9 20 2 1 0 12 7 0 13 16 0 1 0.215 0.311 0.258
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 93 37 43 15 0 4 28 1 0 22 7 1 0 0.462 0.569 0.753
      Ondráček Michal (Hroši) 93 23 39 4 2 0 7 17 0 10 16 1 1 0.419 0.481 0.505
      Doležal Dominik (Nuclears) 92 12 23 3 0 2 13 3 0 3 27 3 0 0.250 0.296 0.348
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 92 15 22 2 0 0 8 4 1 8 16 3 0 0.239 0.320 0.261
      Riegger Daniel (Tempo) 91 10 23 6 1 1 14 0 2 1 25 1 2 0.253 0.269 0.374
      Claus Filip (Hroši) 90 18 25 4 0 2 15 2 0 7 27 7 1 0.278 0.375 0.389
      Čech Petr (Draci) 90 25 36 6 3 1 27 1 1 14 4 2 0 0.400 0.491 0.567
      Sázavský Richard (Technika) 88 7 26 4 1 1 12 3 0 5 7 0 1 0.295 0.333 0.398
      Chlup Marek (Eagles) 87 23 30 10 3 5 20 7 1 9 21 2 0 0.345 0.418 0.701
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 86 22 24 3 0 4 15 3 2 7 21 1 2 0.279 0.340 0.453
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 85 10 24 4 1 0 7 3 1 8 17 0 4 0.282 0.344 0.353
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 85 16 24 2 0 0 19 3 5 13 6 2 0 0.282 0.390 0.306
      Vykoukal Michael (Arrows) 84 29 32 6 0 4 26 3 2 17 10 1 1 0.381 0.490 0.595
      Sklenář David (Nuclears) 84 10 14 0 2 0 10 3 0 7 22 0 0 0.167 0.231 0.214
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 83 21 28 6 1 1 19 6 2 10 7 1 3 0.337 0.415 0.470
      Klimeš Michal (Technika) 83 5 13 2 0 0 4 2 2 5 20 2 0 0.157 0.222 0.181
      Peřina Šimon (Tempo) 83 11 22 8 1 0 8 4 3 8 16 3 1 0.265 0.351 0.386
      Šůcha Matěj (Kotlářka) 83 13 19 5 1 2 13 3 1 4 23 2 1 0.229 0.281 0.386
      Joyce Terrell (Arrows) 82 27 36 6 2 14 35 5 0 17 15 1 0 0.439 0.540 1.073
      Farkaš David (Olympia) 81 5 18 4 1 0 6 7 0 5 20 3 1 0.222 0.292 0.296
      Hubbard Dondrei (Draci) 81 22 37 12 2 2 25 13 0 3 5 2 0 0.457 0.488 0.728
      Pojer Jan (Eagles) 80 18 25 4 0 0 10 2 1 12 5 4 1 0.313 0.427 0.363
      Kollár Martin (Hroši) 79 24 27 6 0 0 8 3 1 14 13 2 1 0.342 0.453 0.418
      Zdražil Martin (Skokani) 79 10 10 1 0 0 8 0 2 13 23 0 2 0.127 0.250 0.139
      Kremláček Michael (Hroši) 78 16 21 5 0 0 17 3 2 12 14 1 5 0.269 0.374 0.333
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 78 11 21 6 0 0 14 0 1 9 16 4 0 0.269 0.374 0.346
      Malík Jakub (Arrows) 76 18 29 4 1 5 23 2 0 8 11 1 0 0.382 0.447 0.658
      Polanský Tomáš (Draci) 76 10 25 5 0 0 9 0 0 10 19 2 0 0.329 0.420 0.395
      Wittig Joseph (Eagles) 76 20 28 9 2 0 14 13 2 8 4 2 0 0.368 0.442 0.539
      Cipolla Anthony (Arrows) 76 22 21 6 2 1 6 6 1 8 21 3 3 0.276 0.368 0.447
      Sandoval David (Eagles) 74 14 21 1 0 0 9 4 2 16 9 2 3 0.284 0.424 0.297
      Schwarz Ondřej (Skokani) 73 6 11 0 0 0 7 0 2 7 14 1 1 0.151 0.235 0.151
      Křivánek Miroslav (Nuclears) 73 9 12 2 0 0 6 0 2 1 24 0 2 0.164 0.176 0.192
      Aubrecht Ivan (Kotlářka) 73 15 20 5 0 1 12 5 1 6 22 1 1 0.274 0.338 0.384
      Pejchal Kamil (Nuclears) 72 8 15 0 0 0 7 1 0 11 39 0 1 0.208 0.313 0.208
      Novotný Jiří (Nuclears) 71 10 15 0 0 0 9 3 0 7 19 1 2 0.211 0.291 0.211
      Trunkát Lukáš (Hroši) 70 11 22 3 1 0 15 3 1 10 14 2 1 0.314 0.415 0.386
      Lošťák David (Olympia) 70 11 16 3 0 0 8 5 0 3 16 7 2 0.229 0.325 0.271
      Lincoln Dominique (Technika) 69 13 17 2 0 0 3 3 2 6 7 3 0 0.246 0.333 0.275
      Brebner Jackson (Kotlářka) 69 6 19 5 0 1 21 0 0 4 12 2 0 0.275 0.333 0.391
      Moštěk Filip (Draci) 68 16 21 4 2 0 8 7 1 14 15 0 1 0.309 0.427 0.426
      Jelínek Tomáš (Olympia) 68 12 16 2 0 0 7 6 3 7 24 3 0 0.235 0.333 0.265
      Bužga Matěj (Tempo) 67 8 11 1 1 0 8 4 0 6 16 0 1 0.164 0.233 0.209
      Truesdale Joseph (Kotlářka) 67 15 20 7 0 1 7 1 0 7 6 4 0 0.299 0.397 0.448
      Kelar Sebastian (Technika) 66 7 7 0 0 0 2 2 2 7 25 0 0 0.106 0.192 0.106
      Sova Marek (Skokani) 66 8 20 4 0 0 3 0 0 4 13 5 0 0.303 0.387 0.364
      Kutílek Zdeněk (Nuclears) 66 10 16 0 1 0 13 7 3 8 31 6 1 0.242 0.375 0.273
      Novotný Radim (Arrows) 66 22 27 3 1 0 13 3 1 5 11 1 2 0.409 0.458 0.485
      Kovařík Jiří (Skokani) 65 5 13 5 0 0 6 0 1 14 14 1 0 0.200 0.350 0.277
      Kubica Jakub (Arrows) 65 15 14 0 0 0 12 2 1 14 13 0 2 0.215 0.354 0.215
      Schneider Martin (Draci) 64 15 19 4 1 0 9 6 0 9 15 2 0 0.297 0.400 0.391
      Ramirez Devon (Arrows) 64 13 14 2 0 1 7 6 1 9 7 3 1 0.219 0.342 0.297
      Kohoutek Michal (Olympia) 62 1 12 1 0 0 5 3 1 2 22 1 2 0.194 0.231 0.210
      Pláteník Matěj (Tempo) 60 10 15 3 0 0 4 2 1 9 21 3 1 0.250 0.375 0.300
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 60 9 16 5 1 1 8 4 0 8 7 0 1 0.267 0.353 0.433
      Šulc Radek (Eagles) 60 9 13 2 0 0 5 5 2 9 11 3 2 0.217 0.347 0.250
      Hrubý Jiří (Olympia) 59 8 7 2 0 0 1 2 0 7 16 0 0 0.119 0.212 0.153
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 58 8 11 0 0 0 4 3 1 6 25 0 2 0.190 0.266 0.190
      Regner Robert (Technika) 58 5 6 1 0 0 2 1 1 7 18 0 1 0.103 0.200 0.121
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 58 7 14 1 0 0 4 0 1 6 10 0 0 0.241 0.313 0.259
      Dvořák Martin (Hroši) 57 9 14 3 3 1 13 1 0 0 7 0 1 0.246 0.246 0.456
      Rejman Marek (Tempo) 57 2 13 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 12 0 0 0.228 0.302 0.228
      Šustal Jiří (Olympia) 56 5 11 2 0 0 3 2 1 2 14 1 1 0.196 0.237 0.232
      Kucin Jan (Hroši) 56 6 14 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 14 1 0 0.250 0.300 0.286
      Cameron Daniel (Nuclears) 55 13 22 6 1 1 11 1 0 8 2 3 2 0.400 0.500 0.600
      Vašek Jakub (Technika) 55 0 9 4 0 0 3 0 0 3 23 2 0 0.164 0.233 0.236
      Voják Jakub (Skokani) 54 14 16 4 2 1 3 4 1 17 9 5 1 0.296 0.500 0.500
      Brabec Matěj (Technika) 53 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 20 0 1 0.113 0.175 0.113
      Vavruša Jiří (Kotlářka) 52 11 13 0 0 0 10 3 1 9 8 1 0 0.250 0.371 0.250
      Poledna Martin (Skokani) 51 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 21 2 3 0.059 0.158 0.078
      Sládek Jakub (Kotlářka) 51 11 13 1 1 4 15 0 0 6 19 0 0 0.255 0.333 0.549
      Borůvka Jakub (Skokani) 48 5 7 2 0 0 4 2 0 2 9 0 1 0.146 0.180 0.188
      Tsurumaki Rio (Kotlářka) 48 12 16 4 1 1 4 7 1 8 2 2 1 0.333 0.448 0.521
      Nepomucký Aleš (Tempo) 48 4 7 0 0 0 4 0 2 12 18 0 1 0.146 0.317 0.146
      Havlíček Štěpán (Olympia) 45 3 13 2 0 0 6 2 1 1 7 1 0 0.289 0.319 0.333
      Kabeš Ladislav (Olympia) 45 5 10 0 1 1 4 2 1 7 19 0 0 0.222 0.327 0.333
      Šusta Petr (Tempo) 45 2 8 3 0 0 5 0 0 2 11 1 1 0.178 0.229 0.244
      Hamža Ivan (Nuclears) 44 8 13 4 1 0 7 0 0 5 7 1 2 0.295 0.380 0.432
      Hajtmar Adam (Draci) 42 4 9 1 0 0 10 2 0 3 9 0 1 0.214 0.267 0.238
      Utěšený Jan (Skokani) 42 8 7 1 1 0 4 4 0 7 10 3 0 0.167 0.327 0.238
      Střítecký Martin (Technika) 42 4 9 1 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 0.214 0.340 0.238
      Blažek Aleš (Olympia) 42 3 6 1 0 0 3 2 0 5 18 0 1 0.143 0.234 0.167
      Krejčiřík Marek (Nuclears) 41 8 6 1 0 0 2 6 1 9 19 2 2 0.146 0.327 0.171
      Derhak Alexander (Hroši) 41 9 8 2 0 1 9 0 0 3 8 2 0 0.195 0.283 0.317
      Bužga Vojtěch (Eagles) 41 9 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 7 1 1 0.146 0.327 0.146
      Roemer Wesley (Draci) 40 5 6 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 7 0 1 0.150 0.190 0.225
      Pomazal Vojtěch (Technika) 39 3 12 2 0 1 7 1 0 6 10 0 0 0.308 0.400 0.436
      Urbánek Jan (Nuclears) 39 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 12 0 0 0.077 0.143 0.103
      Chapman Joel (Skokani) 38 1 10 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 7 1 0 0.263 0.317 0.316
      Antoš Ondřej (Skokani) 36 6 9 1 1 0 5 2 0 5 13 2 0 0.250 0.372 0.333
      Vávra Robin (Nuclears) 35 3 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 11 0 1 0.114 0.225 0.114
      Celkem 7858 1388 2106 361 68 111 1144 382 97 870 1646 199 93 0.268 0.352 0.000
    • Jméno hráče IP BF AB H R ER BB K HR WP HBP W L SV ERA H9 WHIP
      Chapman Joel (Skokani) 77.0  340 320 92 54 37 10 39 4 0 4 6 5 0 4.32 0.00 0.00
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 75.0  338 301 83 57 39 19 52 1 1 9 9 1 0 4.68 0.00 0.00
      Rivera Joe (Technika) 79.7  338 302 68 34 16 21 96 1 3 7 8 5 0 1.81 0.00 0.00
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 77.0  320 277 52 24 16 33 94 1 3 4 2 4 0 1.87 0.00 0.00
      Swagerty Stephen (Hroši) 62.7  294 238 61 40 31 39 84 3 10 11 5 1 0 4.45 0.00 0.00
      Novák Jan (Kotlářka) 64.0  276 254 61 31 22 11 74 4 3 2 2 1 0 3.09 0.00 0.00
      Hlouch Lukáš (Nuclears) 60.7  272 244 64 36 21 20 44 3 7 2 6 0 0 3.12 0.00 0.00
      Brebner Jackson (Kotlářka) 63.3  271 245 58 23 15 15 30 1 1 8 2 0 0 2.13 0.00 0.00
      Yasuda Akimasa (Olympia) 42.3  256 198 71 72 58 49 45 4 6 4 7 1 0 12.33 0.00 0.00
      Duffek Tomáš (Eagles) 59.7  249 223 51 35 22 13 51 6 2 5 2 0 0 3.32 0.00 0.00
      Mc Dowall Kenneth (Hroši) 57.0  243 205 46 25 15 28 59 0 3 3 3 1 0 2.37 0.00 0.00
      Pruša Michal (Nuclears) 46.3  233 200 65 47 38 12 24 4 1 15 2 0 0 7.38 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Marek (Tempo) 52.3  232 191 38 29 15 21 48 1 8 13 4 0 0 2.58 0.00 0.00
      Gallardo August (Technika) 51.0  228 187 41 40 30 31 62 7 4 5 7 1 0 5.29 0.00 0.00
      Satoria Ondřej (Arrows) 55.0  218 198 44 19 15 12 53 4 3 3 0 1 0 2.45 0.00 0.00
      Roemer Wesley (Draci) 48.7  192 177 35 7 5 9 54 0 1 6 0 1 0 0.92 0.00 0.00
      Thurber Taylor (Eagles) 52.0  192 178 45 15 13 11 60 2 2 2 2 1 0 2.25 0.00 0.00
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 38.3  190 171 52 45 26 11 21 10 0 4 5 0 0 6.10 0.00 0.00
      Chroust Radim (Draci) 48.0  188 172 28 10 5 15 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.94 0.00 0.00
      Green Reece (Nuclears) 43.7  186 164 38 16 9 11 49 0 8 4 1 1 0 1.85 0.00 0.00
      Havlíček Štěpán (Olympia) 36.7  182 155 44 32 17 20 23 1 0 5 2 0 0 4.17 0.00 0.00
      Vykoukal Marko (Arrows) 41.0  174 162 40 21 17 7 27 2 1 3 3 2 0 3.73 0.00 0.00
      Ondra Tomáš (Arrows) 38.0  162 146 36 13 13 11 25 3 1 1 1 1 0 3.08 0.00 0.00
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 35.0  160 143 48 29 23 10 26 4 3 3 4 1 0 5.91 0.00 0.00
      Farkaš David (Olympia) 27.7  147 111 36 32 25 28 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 8.13 0.00 0.00
      Lukačka Martin (Tempo) 33.0  145 124 26 18 16 18 23 3 2 3 6 0 0 4.36 0.00 0.00
      Kohout Michal (Skokani) 28.3  145 118 37 27 25 18 14 2 3 3 3 0 0 7.94 0.00 0.00
      Bareš Martin (Hroši) 31.0  144 116 36 17 16 18 20 2 3 3 2 0 0 4.65 0.00 0.00
      Hussey John (Draci) 35.3  140 131 27 7 3 6 40 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.76 0.00 0.00
      Dijck Rick (Eagles) 30.0  136 116 30 19 14 19 29 1 3 0 1 0 0 4.20 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Petr (Draci) 37.0  135 126 19 6 4 3 30 0 1 3 1 0 0 0.97 0.00 0.00
      Ercoli Lukáš (Kotlářka) 28.3  132 111 28 16 9 20 40 0 5 0 2 0 0 2.86 0.00 0.00
      Mik Petr (Skokani) 21.3  126 96 32 35 22 22 8 1 2 4 1 0 0 9.28 0.00 0.00
      Bokaj Boris (Arrows) 29.0  120 108 26 11 7 4 24 0 3 4 0 0 0 2.17 0.00 0.00
      Barto Jeffrey (Hroši) 32.7  119 114 22 2 2 5 39 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.55 0.00 0.00
      Vavruša Jiří (Kotlářka) 24.7  117 101 28 19 17 15 15 4 1 0 1 0 0 6.20 0.00 0.00
      Sobotka Michal (Draci) 24.7  117 100 29 18 13 14 21 1 1 0 0 0 0 4.74 0.00 0.00
      Wittig Joseph (Eagles) 27.0  107 94 21 11 11 8 21 0 5 1 1 0 0 3.67 0.00 0.00
      Viera Alejandro (Nuclears) 19.7  104 81 26 23 18 16 20 1 5 3 4 0 0 8.24 0.00 0.00
      Celkem 1734.1  7668 6698 1684 1015 720 653 1550 82 107 151 107 28 0 3.74 8.74 1.35
    • Jméno hráče PO A E FA
      Zelenka Martin (Tempo) 213 28 8 0.968
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 223 13 5 0.979
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 223 14 2 0.992
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 209 15 4 0.982
      Čech Petr (Draci) 190 18 0 1.000
      Gottschall Mário (Technika) 170 26 7 0.966
      Kremláček Michael (Hroši) 182 13 2 0.990
      Ue Natsuhiko (Olympia) 148 45 4 0.980
      Sandoval David (Eagles) 150 22 6 0.966
      Vykoukal Michael (Arrows) 158 10 4 0.977
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 147 15 3 0.982
      Vohánka David (Tempo) 60 72 15 0.898
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 43 90 10 0.930
      Dvořák Martin (Hroši) 119 12 4 0.970
      Utěšený Jan (Skokani) 120 8 1 0.992
      Trunkát Lukáš (Hroši) 110 13 4 0.969
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 114 11 1 0.992
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 38 83 5 0.960
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 66 50 6 0.951
      Pejchal Kamil (Nuclears) 96 18 6 0.950
      Ondráček Jakub (Hroši) 50 66 3 0.975
      Šustal Jiří (Olympia) 107 2 6 0.948
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 35 64 14 0.876
      Davis Derron (Nuclears) 35 67 11 0.903
      Mulhearn Scott (Kotlářka) 40 64 8 0.929
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 39 65 7 0.937
      Cipolla Anthony (Arrows) 39 59 12 0.891
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 46 57 5 0.954
      Urbánek Jan (Nuclears) 96 6 5 0.953
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 38 59 9 0.915
      Pláteník Matěj (Tempo) 96 4 5 0.952
      Hamža Ivan (Nuclears) 93 4 5 0.951
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 24 61 10 0.895
      Šusta Petr (Tempo) 77 13 1 0.989
      Kelar Sebastian (Technika) 28 54 7 0.921
      Zdražil Martin (Skokani) 23 49 15 0.828
      Lošťák David (Olympia) 40 36 10 0.884
      Schwarz Ondřej (Skokani) 46 31 8 0.906
      Hubbard Dondrei (Draci) 48 27 10 0.882
      Křivánek Miroslav (Nuclears) 30 48 6 0.929
      Voják Jakub (Skokani) 68 15 1 0.988
      Schneider Martin (Draci) 29 43 9 0.889
      Aubrecht Ivan (Kotlářka) 74 3 3 0.963
      Kohoutek Michal (Olympia) 35 37 7 0.911
      Klimeš Michal (Technika) 39 29 9 0.883
      Kubica Jakub (Arrows) 23 50 4 0.948
      Vašek Jakub (Technika) 74 2 1 0.987
      Cameron Daniel (Nuclears) 54 17 5 0.934
      Celkem 4205 1608 293 1.292