Baseball Muži

EXTRALIGA

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR N
    Draci Draci Brno DRA N
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG N
    Kotlářka Kotlářka Praha KOT N
    Tempo Tempo Titans Praha TEM N
    Hroši Cardion Hroši Brno HRO N
    Nuclears Třebíč Nuclears NUC
    Olympia Olympia Blansko BLA
    Skokani Skokani Olomouc SKO
    Technika Technika Brno TECH
    • Finále
      Draci Brno 1
      Arrows Ostrava 3
      Semifinále
      Arrows Ostrava 2
      Eagles Praha 0
    • Tým G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Draci Brno 27 26 1 0 0.963 - 198 : 66
      Arrows Ostrava 27 22 5 0 0.815 4 235 : 101
      Kotlářka Praha 27 19 8 0 0.704 7 208 : 115
      Eagles Praha 27 19 8 0 0.704 7 222 : 117
      Cardion Hroši Brno 27 17 10 0 0.630 9 174 : 108
      Tempo Titans Praha 27 9 18 0 0.333 17 109 : 128
      Třebíč Nuclears 27 9 18 0 0.333 17 118 : 191
      Olympia Blansko 27 6 21 0 0.222 20 92 : 222
      Skokani Olomouc 27 5 22 0 0.185 21 91 : 257
      Technika Brno 27 3 24 0 0.111 23 77 : 219
    • Divize N G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Draci Brno 20 16 4 0 0.800 - 155 : 72
      Arrows Ostrava 20 14 6 0 0.700 2 157 : 92
      Eagles Praha 20 11 9 0 0.550 5 109 : 128
      Kotlářka Praha 20 10 10 0 0.500 6 152 : 127
      Tempo Titans Praha 20 5 15 0 0.250 11 77 : 164
      Cardion Hroši Brno 20 4 16 0 0.200 12 80 : 147
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
      2018-03-30T19:00 pá 30.3.2018 19:00 Draci 9 : 0 Olympia MBS
      2018-03-30T19:00 pá 30.3.2018 19:00 Arrows 15 : 0 Skokani Arrows
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 1 Nuclears Tempo
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Hroši 3 : 2 Technika Hroši
      2018-03-31T14:00 so 31.3.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 7 : 12 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-04-01T16:00 ne 1.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 9 : 0 Tempo Třebíč
      2018-04-01T14:00 ne 1.4.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 11 : 7 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-04-01T14:00 ne 1.4.2018 14:00 Technika 1 : 15 Hroši Kraví hora
      2018-04-03T17:00 út 3.4.2018 17:00 Skokani 0 : 10 Arrows Skokani
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 3 : 9 Nuclears Blansko
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 4 Hroši MBS
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 12 : 2 Technika Krč
      2018-04-06T19:00 pá 6.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 8 : 9 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 4 : 10 Tempo Skokani
      2018-04-07T13:00 so 7.4.2018 13:00 Arrows 14 : 9 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Hroši 4 : 7 Draci Hroši
      2018-04-07T16:00 so 7.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 2 : 0 Olympia Třebíč
      2018-04-07T14:00 so 7.4.2018 14:00 Technika 0 : 15 Eagles Kraví hora
      2018-04-08T12:00 ne 8.4.2018 12:00 Skokani 4 : 9 Tempo Skokani
      2018-04-08T14:00 ne 8.4.2018 14:00 Arrows 3 : 6 Draci Arrows
      2018-04-11T19:00 st 11.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 4 : 12 Draci Blansko
      2018-04-13T19:00 pá 13.4.2018 19:00 Draci 1 : 0 Tempo MBS
      2018-04-13T19:00 pá 13.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 6 : 2 Hroši Arrows
      2018-04-14T14:00 so 14.4.2018 14:00 Tempo 1 : 5 Draci Tempo
      2018-04-14T11:00 so 14.4.2018 11:00 Eagles 10 : 5 Olympia Krč
      2018-04-14T14:00 so 14.4.2018 14:00 Eagles 12 : 1 Olympia Krč
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 1 : 3 Arrows Hroši
      2018-04-14T13:00 so 14.4.2018 13:00 Nuclears 10 : 6 Technika Třebíč
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 3 : 9 Technika Třebíč
      2018-04-14T13:00 so 14.4.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 10 : 0 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2018-04-14T16:00 so 14.4.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 10 : 1 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 2 : 8 Hroši Blansko
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 0 : 10 Draci MBS
      2018-04-20T16:30 pá 20.4.2018 16:30 Skokani 3 : 9 Nuclears Skokani
      2018-04-20T19:00 pá 20.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 4 : 2 Technika Arrows
      2018-04-20T16:00 pá 20.4.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 3 : 2 Tempo Areál Markéta
      2018-04-21T14:00 so 21.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 7 : 1 Technika Skokani
      2018-04-21T19:00 so 21.4.2018 19:00 Arrows 9 : 7 Eagles Arrows
      2018-04-21T16:00 so 21.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 3 : 2 Tempo Hroši
      2018-04-21T16:00 so 21.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 7 : 9 Draci Třebíč
      2018-04-21T14:00 so 21.4.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 13 : 0 Olympia Areál Markéta
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Olympia 0 : 10 Eagles Blansko
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Draci 3 : 1 Tempo MBS
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Skokani 1 : 19 Kotlářka Skokani
      2018-04-22T16:00 ne 22.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 12 : 4 Arrows Hroši
      2018-04-22T14:00 ne 22.4.2018 14:00 Technika 1 : 11 Nuclears Kraví hora
      2018-04-27T19:00 pá 27.4.2018 19:00 Olympia 5 : 7 Hroši Blansko
      2018-04-27T19:00 pá 27.4.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 7 Eagles MBS
      2018-04-27T16:30 pá 27.4.2018 16:30 Tempo 2 : 6 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-04-27T16:30 pá 27.4.2018 16:30 Skokani 7 : 10 Nuclears Skokani
      2018-04-28T14:00 so 28.4.2018 14:00 Tempo 10 : 3 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-04-28T19:00 so 28.4.2018 19:00 Eagles 6 : 10 Draci Krč
      2018-04-28T16:00 so 28.4.2018 16:00 Nuclears 9 : 8 Skokani Třebíč
      2018-04-28T13:00 so 28.4.2018 13:00 Technika 9 : 12 Arrows Kraví hora
      2018-04-28T16:00 so 28.4.2018 16:00 Technika 2 : 17 Arrows Kraví hora
      2018-04-29T16:00 ne 29.4.2018 16:00 Hroši 6 : 2 Olympia Hroši
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 1 : 4 Kotlářka Blansko
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Draci 6 : 2 Nuclears MBS
      2018-05-04T19:00 pá 4.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 6 : 13 Arrows Krč
      2018-05-05T12:00 so 5.5.2018 12:00 Olympia 1 : 8 Kotlářka Blansko
      2018-05-05T14:00 so 5.5.2018 14:00 Eagles 3 : 10 Arrows Krč
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 4 : 1 Tempo Hroši
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 0 : 4 Draci Třebíč
      2018-05-05T13:00 so 5.5.2018 13:00 Technika 3 : 4 Skokani Kraví hora
      2018-05-05T16:00 so 5.5.2018 16:00 Technika 1 : 4 Skokani Kraví hora
      2018-05-06T14:00 ne 6.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 11 Hroši Tempo
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Draci 11 : 6 Skokani MBS
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 0 Tempo Krč
      2018-05-11T19:00 pá 11.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 12 : 2 Olympia Arrows
      2018-05-11T16:00 pá 11.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 4 : 14 Hroši Třebíč
      2018-05-12T19:00 so 12.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 4 : 9 Arrows Blansko
      2018-05-12T14:00 so 12.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 0 : 10 Eagles Tempo
      2018-05-12T14:00 so 12.5.2018 14:00 Skokani 3 : 11 Draci Skokani
      2018-05-12T16:00 so 12.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 17 : 0 Nuclears Hroši
      2018-05-12T13:00 so 12.5.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 4 : 3 Technika Areál Markéta
      2018-05-12T16:00 so 12.5.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 14 : 1 Technika Areál Markéta
      2018-05-13T14:00 ne 13.5.2018 14:00 Arrows 0 : 10 Draci Arrows
      2018-05-18T19:00 pá 18.5.2018 19:00 Olympia 0 : 6 Technika Blansko
      2018-05-18T19:00 pá 18.5.2018 19:00 Draci 3 : 1 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Arrows Tempo
      2018-05-19T13:00 so 19.5.2018 13:00 Hroši 0 : 5 Skokani Hroši
      2018-05-19T16:00 so 19.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 11 : 1 Skokani Hroši
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 3 : 6 Draci Areál Markéta
      2018-05-19T14:00 so 19.5.2018 14:00 Technika 4 : 11 Olympia Kraví hora
      2018-05-20T13:00 ne 20.5.2018 13:00 Tempo 0 : 6 Arrows Tempo
      2018-05-22T19:00 út 22.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 10 : 1 Nuclears Krč (světla)
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Draci 7 : 0 Olympia MBS
      2018-05-25T17:00 pá 25.5.2018 17:00 Tempo 4 : 3 Nuclears Tempo
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Eagles 3 : 4 Kotlářka Krč
      2018-05-25T19:00 pá 25.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 16 : 1 Skokani Arrows
      2018-05-25T16:00 pá 25.5.2018 16:00 Hroši 1 : 0 Technika Hroši
      2018-05-26T14:00 so 26.5.2018 14:00 Draci 11 : 1 Skokani MBS
      2018-05-26T14:00 so 26.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 6 Eagles Tempo
      2018-05-26T19:00 so 26.5.2018 19:00 Arrows 16 : 2 Olympia Arrows
      2018-05-26T16:00 so 26.5.2018 16:00 Nuclears 6 : 10 Hroši Třebíč
      2018-05-26T16:00 so 26.5.2018 16:00 Technika 0 : 13 Kotlářka Kraví hora
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Tempo 5 : 8 Olympia Tempo
      2018-05-27T13:00 ne 27.5.2018 13:00 Eagles 5 : 3 Skokani Krč
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Arrows 9 : 1 Nuclears Arrows
      2018-05-27T11:00 ne 27.5.2018 11:00 Hroši 7 : 8 Kotlářka Hroši
      2018-05-27T14:00 ne 27.5.2018 14:00 Technika 2 : 9 Draci Kraví hora
      2018-05-31T20:00 čt 31.5.2018 20:00 Draci 3 : 1 Technika MBS
      2018-06-01T19:00 pá 1.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 2 : 13 Tempo Blansko
      2018-06-01T20:00 pá 1.6.2018 20:00 Draci 6 : 1 Technika MBS
      2018-06-01T19:00 pá 1.6.2018 19:00 Arrows 15 : 0 Nuclears Arrows
      2018-06-02T12:00 so 2.6.2018 12:00 Olympia 10 : 9 Tempo Blansko
      2018-06-02T13:00 so 2.6.2018 13:00 Skokani 0 : 11 Eagles Skokani
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Skokani 7 : 18 Eagles Skokani
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 0 : 6 Arrows Třebíč
      2018-06-02T13:00 so 2.6.2018 13:00 Kotlářka 1 : 4 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-06-02T16:00 so 2.6.2018 16:00 Kotlářka 12 : 0 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-06-03T14:00 ne 3.6.2018 14:00 Nuclears 1 : 4 Eagles Třebíč
      2018-06-08T19:00 pá 8.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 7 : 3 Skokani Blansko
      2018-06-08T19:00 pá 8.6.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 4 Hroši Krč
      2018-06-09T13:00 so 9.6.2018 13:00 Eagles 1 : 2 Hroši Krč
      2018-06-09T14:00 so 9.6.2018 14:00 Skokani 6 : 9 Olympia Skokani
      2018-06-09T16:00 so 9.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 4 : 7 Kotlářka Třebíč
      2018-06-09T14:00 so 9.6.2018 14:00 Technika 2 : 0 Tempo Kraví hora
      2018-06-10T15:00 ne 10.6.2018 15:00 Kotlářka 11 : 1 Nuclears Areál Markéta
      2018-06-10T12:00 ne 10.6.2018 12:00 Technika 6 : 8 Tempo Kraví hora
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Olympia 5 : 4 Technika Blansko
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Draci 12 : 6 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Eagles 11 : 1 Nuclears Krč
      2018-06-15T17:00 pá 15.6.2018 17:00 Skokani 4 : 19 Hroši Skokani
      2018-06-15T19:00 pá 15.6.2018 19:00 Arrows 6 : 2 Tempo Arrows
      2018-06-16T14:00 so 16.6.2018 14:00 Tempo 9 : 1 Skokani Tempo
      2018-06-16T16:00 so 16.6.2018 16:00 Hroši 3 : 8 Draci Hroši
      2018-06-16T16:00 so 16.6.2018 16:00 Nuclears 11 : 5 Olympia Třebíč
      2018-06-16T15:00 so 16.6.2018 15:00 Kotlářka 3 : 9 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2018-06-16T14:00 so 16.6.2018 14:00 Technika 5 : 17 Eagles Kraví hora
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Draci 7 : 0 Arrows MBS
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Tempo 11 : 3 Technika Tempo
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Skokani 7 : 3 Olympia Skokani
      2018-06-17T13:00 ne 17.6.2018 13:00 Hroši 2 : 9 Eagles Hroši
      2018-06-17T14:00 ne 17.6.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 9 : 3 Nuclears Areál Markéta
      2018-07-20T19:00 pá 20.7.2018 19:00 Draci 7 : 3 Hroši MBS
      2018-07-20T19:00 pá 20.7.2018 19:00 Eagles 16 : 6 Tempo Krč
      2018-07-20T19:00 pá 20.7.2018 19:00 Arrows 5 : 4 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-07-21T14:00 so 21.7.2018 14:00 Tempo 0 : 8 Eagles Tempo
      2018-07-21T14:00 so 21.7.2018 14:00 Arrows 10 : 9 Kotlářka Arrows
      2018-07-21T16:00 so 21.7.2018 16:00 Hroši 5 : 12 Draci Hroši
      2018-07-22T14:00 ne 22.7.2018 14:00 Tempo 3 : 5 Eagles Tempo
      2018-07-22T16:00 ne 22.7.2018 16:00 Hroši 1 : 16 Draci Hroši
      2018-07-22T14:00 ne 22.7.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 6 : 18 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2018-07-26T19:00 čt 26.7.2018 19:00 Eagles 4 : 3 Kotlářka Krč (světla)
      2018-07-27T19:00 pá 27.7.2018 19:00 Draci 9 : 5 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-07-27T19:00 pá 27.7.2018 19:00 Eagles 4 : 14 Hroši Krč
      2018-07-27T19:00 pá 27.7.2018 19:00 Arrows 17 : 2 Tempo Arrows
      2018-07-28T14:00 so 28.7.2018 14:00 Draci 10 : 5 Tempo MBS
      2018-07-28T14:00 so 28.7.2018 14:00 Arrows 10 : 0 Eagles Arrows
      2018-07-28T14:00 so 28.7.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 5 : 8 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-07-29T14:00 ne 29.7.2018 14:00 Arrows 2 : 4 Draci Arrows
      2018-07-29T13:00 ne 29.7.2018 13:00 Hroši 4 : 3 Tempo Hroši
      2018-08-03T19:00 pá 3.8.2018 19:00 Draci 11 : 6 Tempo MBS
      2018-08-03T19:00 pá 3.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 9 : 10 Arrows Krč
      2018-08-04T14:00 so 4.8.2018 14:00 Tempo 2 : 5 Draci Tempo
      2018-08-04T13:00 so 4.8.2018 13:00 Eagles 4 : 5 Arrows Krč
      2018-08-04T13:00 so 4.8.2018 13:00 Hroši 5 : 4 Kotlářka Hroši
      2018-08-04T16:00 so 4.8.2018 16:00 Hroši 0 : 3 Kotlářka Hroši
      2018-08-05T14:00 ne 5.8.2018 14:00 Tempo 2 : 4 Draci Tempo
      2018-08-05T14:00 ne 5.8.2018 14:00 Arrows 1 : 2 Eagles Arrows
      2018-08-05T14:00 ne 5.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 12 : 5 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2018-08-10T19:00 pá 10.8.2018 19:00 Draci 0 : 5 Kotlářka MBS
      2018-08-10T19:00 pá 10.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 0 Hroši Krč
      2018-08-10T19:00 pá 10.8.2018 19:00 Arrows 16 : 1 Tempo Arrows
      2018-08-11T14:00 so 11.8.2018 14:00 Tempo 4 : 10 Arrows Tempo
      2018-08-11T13:00 so 11.8.2018 13:00 Hroši 6 : 10 Eagles Hroši
      2018-08-11T16:00 so 11.8.2018 16:00 Hroši 5 : 8 Eagles Hroši
      2018-08-11T14:00 so 11.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 2 : 12 Draci Areál Markéta
      2018-08-12T14:00 ne 12.8.2018 14:00 Tempo 4 : 2 Arrows Tempo
      2018-08-12T14:00 ne 12.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 10 : 8 Draci Areál Markéta
      2018-08-16T17:00 čt 16.8.2018 17:00 Tempo 3 : 7 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-08-17T19:00 pá 17.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 2 : 10 Draci Krč
      2018-08-17T19:00 pá 17.8.2018 19:00 Arrows 13 : 3 Hroši Arrows
      2018-08-18T16:00 so 18.8.2018 16:00 Hroši 2 : 3 Arrows Hroši
      2018-08-18T13:00 so 18.8.2018 13:00 Draci 11 : 1 Eagles Krč (světla)
      2018-08-18T14:00 so 18.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 12 : 1 Tempo Areál Markéta
      2018-08-18T17:00 so 18.8.2018 17:00 Kotlářka 7 : 13 Tempo Areál Markéta
      2018-08-19T14:00 ne 19.8.2018 14:00 Draci 8 : 3 Eagles MBS
      2018-08-19T13:00 ne 19.8.2018 13:00 Hroši 8 : 13 Arrows Hroši
      2018-08-24T19:00 pá 24.8.2018 19:00 Draci 5 : 3 Arrows MBS
      2018-08-24T16:30 pá 24.8.2018 16:30 Tempo 6 : 3 Hroši Tempo
      2018-08-24T19:00 pá 24.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 4 : 3 Kotlářka Krč
      2018-08-25T14:00 so 25.8.2018 14:00 Tempo 8 : 3 Hroši Tempo
      2018-08-25T19:00 so 25.8.2018 19:00 Arrows 1 : 8 Draci Arrows
      2018-08-25T14:00 so 25.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 13 : 9 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-08-26T14:00 ne 26.8.2018 14:00 Draci 7 : 8 Arrows MBS
      2018-08-26T13:00 ne 26.8.2018 13:00 Hroši 4 : 5 Tempo Hroši
      2018-08-26T14:00 ne 26.8.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 15 : 7 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2018-08-30T19:00 čt 30.8.2018 19:00 Draci 5 : 1 Hroši MBS
      2018-08-30T19:00 čt 30.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 3 : 2 Tempo Krč (světla)
      2018-08-31T16:00 pá 31.8.2018 16:00 Tempo 1 : 17 Kotlářka Tempo
      2018-08-31T19:00 pá 31.8.2018 19:00 Eagles 5 : 3 Draci Krč
      2018-08-31T19:00 pá 31.8.2018 19:00 Arrows 5 : 0 Hroši Arrows
      2018-09-01T14:00 so 1.9.2018 14:00 Kotlářka 10 : 5 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2018-09-07T19:00 pá 7.9.2018 19:00 Arrows 5 : 3 Eagles Arrows
      2018-09-08T19:00 so 8.9.2018 19:00 Eagles 0 : 8 Arrows Krč
      2018-09-28T19:00 pá 28.9.2018 19:00 Draci 5 : 7 Arrows MBS
      2018-09-29T16:00 so 29.9.2018 16:00 Arrows 4 : 3 Draci Arrows
      2018-09-30T14:00 ne 30.9.2018 14:00 Draci 4 : 0 Arrows MBS
      2018-10-05T19:00 pá 5.10.2018 19:00 Arrows 5 : 3 Draci Arrows
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
    • Tým DRA ARR KOT EAG HRO TEM NUC BLA SKO TECH
      Draci Brno 7-0
      6-3
      10-0
      3-1
      12-6
      6-3
      6-7
      10-0
      10-6
      6-4
      7-4
      8-3
      1-0
      3-1
      5-1
      6-2
      9-7
      4-0
      9-0
      7-0
      12-4
      11-6
      11-1
      11-3
      3-1
      6-1
      9-2
      Arrows Ostrava 3-6
      0-10
      0-7
      8-9
      14-9
      9-3
      9-7
      13-6
      10-3
      6-2
      3-1
      4-12
      6-2
      3-1
      6-0
      9-1
      15-0
      6-0
      12-2
      16-2
      9-4
      15-0
      16-1
      10-0
      4-2
      12-9
      17-2
      Kotlá?ka Praha 3-6
      1-3
      6-12
      3-9
      9-8
      9-14
      7-12
      11-7
      4-3
      1-4
      12-0
      8-7
      3-2
      6-2
      3-10
      11-1
      9-3
      7-4
      13-0
      4-1
      8-1
      10-0
      10-1
      19-1
      4-3
      14-1
      13-0
      Eagles Praha 0-10
      6-10
      7-6
      6-13
      3-10
      7-9
      3-4
      12-7
      7-11
      5-4
      1-2
      9-2
      5-0
      10-0
      6-3
      10-1
      11-1
      4-1
      10-5
      12-1
      10-0
      5-3
      11-0
      18-7
      12-2
      15-0
      17-5
      Cardion Hroši Brno 4-7
      3-8
      4-6
      1-3
      12-4
      2-6
      7-8
      4-1
      0-12
      2-9
      4-5
      2-1
      3-2
      4-1
      11-3
      17-0
      14-4
      10-6
      6-2
      8-2
      7-5
      0-5
      11-1
      19-4
      3-2
      1-0
      15-1
      Tempo Titans Praha 1-5
      0-1
      1-3
      1-3
      0-6
      2-6
      2-6
      10-3
      2-3
      0-10
      3-6
      0-5
      3-11
      2-3
      1-4
      3-1
      4-3
      0-9
      5-8
      13-2
      9-10
      9-1
      10-4
      9-4
      11-3
      0-2
      8-6
      T?ebí? Nuclears 7-9
      0-4
      2-6
      0-6
      1-9
      0-15
      4-7
      1-11
      3-9
      1-4
      1-10
      1-11
      4-14
      6-10
      0-17
      9-0
      1-3
      3-4
      2-0
      11-5
      9-3
      9-8
      9-3
      10-7
      10-6
      3-9
      11-1
      Olympia Blansko 4-12
      0-9
      0-7
      4-9
      2-12
      2-16
      1-4
      1-8
      0-13
      0-10
      5-10
      1-12
      2-8
      5-7
      2-6
      2-13
      10-9
      8-5
      3-9
      0-2
      5-11
      7-3
      9-6
      3-7
      0-6
      5-4
      11-4
      Skokani Olomouc 3-11
      6-11
      1-11
      0-10
      0-15
      1-16
      1-19
      0-10
      1-10
      0-11
      7-18
      3-5
      4-19
      5-0
      1-11
      4-10
      4-9
      1-9
      3-9
      7-10
      8-9
      6-9
      7-3
      3-7
      7-1
      4-3
      4-1
      Technika Brno 2-9
      1-3
      1-6
      9-12
      2-17
      2-4
      0-13
      3-4
      1-14
      0-15
      5-17
      2-12
      1-15
      2-3
      0-1
      2-0
      6-8
      3-11
      1-11
      6-10
      9-3
      4-11
      6-0
      4-5
      3-4
      1-4
      1-7
    • Divize N DRA ARR EAG KOT TEM HRO
      Draci Brno 5-3
      7-8
      4-2
      8-1
      11-1
      8-3
      10-2
      3-5
      9-5
      0-5
      12-2
      8-10
      10-5
      11-6
      5-2
      4-2
      7-3
      5-1
      12-5
      16-1
      Arrows Ostrava 2-4
      1-8
      3-5
      8-7
      10-0
      1-2
      10-9
      5-4
      5-4
      10-9
      18-6
      5-10
      17-2
      16-1
      10-4
      2-4
      13-3
      5-0
      3-2
      13-8
      Eagles Praha 2-10
      5-3
      1-11
      3-8
      9-10
      4-5
      0-10
      2-1
      4-3
      4-3
      9-13
      7-15
      16-6
      3-2
      8-0
      5-3
      4-14
      5-0
      10-6
      8-5
      Kotlá?ka Praha 2-12
      10-8
      5-9
      5-0
      6-18
      10-5
      4-5
      9-10
      13-9
      15-7
      3-4
      3-4
      7-13
      12-1
      7-3
      17-1
      5-8
      12-5
      4-5
      3-0
      Tempo Titans Praha 2-5
      2-4
      5-10
      6-11
      4-10
      4-2
      2-17
      1-16
      0-8
      3-5
      6-16
      2-3
      3-7
      1-17
      13-7
      1-12
      6-3
      8-3
      3-4
      5-4
      Cardion Hroši Brno 5-12
      1-16
      3-7
      1-5
      2-3
      8-13
      3-13
      0-5
      6-10
      5-8
      14-4
      0-5
      5-4
      0-3
      8-5
      5-12
      4-3
      4-5
      3-6
      3-8
    • Jméno hráče AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP SAC BA OBP SLG
      Dubový Arnošt (Draci) 211 61 68 9 6 2 24 16 4 19 35 6 3 0.322 0.394 0.450
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 197 39 50 6 0 3 28 11 2 15 27 15 3 0.254 0.352 0.330
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 186 45 62 14 3 6 33 3 3 23 33 3 1 0.333 0.415 0.538
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 184 51 66 16 5 8 50 11 3 23 32 6 3 0.359 0.446 0.630
      Mulhearn Scott (Kotlářka) 182 50 61 10 0 9 43 2 1 25 15 3 0 0.335 0.424 0.538
      Vohánka David (Tempo) 181 26 46 6 0 2 15 9 3 11 20 4 1 0.254 0.311 0.320
      Vykoukal Michael (Arrows) 180 42 58 10 1 4 45 4 3 23 26 1 3 0.322 0.402 0.456
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 178 19 52 9 0 0 30 0 0 11 29 5 2 0.292 0.351 0.343
      Blažka Ondřej (Kotlářka) 178 47 46 7 5 1 19 22 5 27 44 4 3 0.258 0.368 0.371
      Hubbard Dondrei (Draci) 176 44 64 16 3 3 43 19 2 8 11 4 0 0.364 0.404 0.540
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 175 34 60 7 0 3 44 6 6 22 17 5 0 0.343 0.431 0.434
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 172 59 72 22 0 13 53 2 0 30 18 2 0 0.419 0.510 0.773
      Joyce Terrell (Arrows) 171 60 72 12 2 29 78 6 0 36 34 2 0 0.421 0.526 1.023
      Čech Petr (Draci) 169 42 65 13 3 4 50 1 1 26 12 2 0 0.385 0.472 0.568
      Zelenka Martin (Tempo) 168 21 39 5 0 1 18 4 1 5 48 2 1 0.232 0.263 0.280
      Menšík Matěj (Hroši) 167 25 45 7 3 2 33 5 0 19 31 6 3 0.269 0.365 0.383
      Malík Jakub (Arrows) 167 40 61 9 1 9 50 3 0 23 29 5 0 0.365 0.456 0.593
      Hejma Matěj (Eagles) 164 48 63 7 4 17 60 11 1 23 42 5 0 0.384 0.474 0.787
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 163 36 46 7 1 5 22 5 2 19 40 1 7 0.282 0.361 0.429
      Ondráček Jakub (Hroši) 162 22 37 5 1 1 16 16 3 21 28 1 2 0.228 0.321 0.290
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 160 35 42 8 1 1 26 9 3 23 27 3 4 0.263 0.366 0.344
      Pojer Jan (Eagles) 158 35 45 8 0 0 14 4 1 21 17 5 2 0.285 0.386 0.335
      Šůcha Matěj (Kotlářka) 155 25 42 9 1 6 34 3 2 10 39 6 2 0.271 0.339 0.458
      Ondráček Michal (Hroši) 154 36 58 8 2 1 14 22 0 20 22 1 1 0.377 0.451 0.474
      Kremláček Michael (Hroši) 152 28 49 8 0 2 29 3 2 15 23 4 5 0.322 0.398 0.414
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 150 26 43 4 3 4 21 24 4 22 36 7 2 0.287 0.402 0.433
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 146 31 39 7 1 0 10 6 1 24 30 1 4 0.267 0.374 0.329
      Sandoval David (Eagles) 146 20 39 2 0 0 15 10 4 30 22 2 3 0.267 0.399 0.281
      Moštěk Filip (Draci) 143 36 42 6 4 0 15 10 3 28 28 1 3 0.294 0.413 0.392
      Navrátil Aleš (Arrows) 141 20 48 4 0 3 28 6 4 10 10 2 1 0.340 0.392 0.433
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 140 17 36 8 0 2 28 0 1 14 29 7 1 0.257 0.354 0.357
      Novotný Radim (Arrows) 139 44 43 4 1 0 19 7 1 16 29 8 5 0.309 0.411 0.353
      Cipolla Anthony (Arrows) 138 32 37 9 3 1 15 7 2 11 39 4 3 0.268 0.340 0.399
      Kubica Jakub (Arrows) 134 32 34 1 0 0 25 4 2 31 25 0 2 0.254 0.394 0.261
      Chlup Marek (Eagles) 134 33 43 13 4 7 28 10 2 15 30 3 0 0.321 0.401 0.634
      Claus Filip (Hroši) 133 18 32 5 0 2 17 2 1 11 39 9 1 0.241 0.340 0.323
      Polanský Tomáš (Draci) 131 21 38 10 0 0 11 0 1 20 33 3 1 0.290 0.396 0.366
      Wittig Joseph (Eagles) 124 32 41 12 2 0 18 19 4 19 8 10 0 0.331 0.458 0.460
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 124 16 36 7 1 1 19 6 1 20 23 0 1 0.290 0.389 0.387
      Dvořák Martin (Hroši) 118 16 30 3 3 3 19 3 1 3 18 1 2 0.254 0.279 0.407
      Brebner Jackson (Kotlářka) 117 16 34 10 0 2 30 2 0 6 15 4 0 0.291 0.346 0.427
      Šulc Radek (Eagles) 117 15 29 4 0 0 14 9 4 13 22 5 2 0.248 0.348 0.282
      Bužga Matěj (Tempo) 117 14 20 1 3 0 11 6 1 13 28 1 2 0.171 0.260 0.231
      Tsurumaki Rio (Kotlářka) 112 26 36 7 2 1 7 8 4 15 10 2 2 0.321 0.411 0.446
      Schneider Martin (Draci) 112 29 31 9 2 0 18 8 0 21 31 6 1 0.277 0.417 0.393
      Aubrecht Ivan (Kotlářka) 111 25 39 8 0 1 23 7 2 10 27 1 3 0.351 0.410 0.450
      Rejman Marek (Tempo) 105 4 22 1 0 0 10 0 0 10 22 0 2 0.210 0.278 0.219
      Nepomucký Aleš (Tempo) 104 9 17 1 0 0 6 4 2 20 41 0 4 0.163 0.298 0.173
      Ue Natsuhiko (Olympia) 104 13 26 2 1 0 5 6 2 10 27 2 0 0.250 0.328 0.288
      Trunkát Lukáš (Hroši) 101 16 28 4 2 0 17 3 1 18 24 2 1 0.277 0.397 0.356
      Voják Jakub (Arrows) 101 29 27 7 1 1 21 1 0 15 17 10 1 0.267 0.413 0.386
      Mužík Martin (Kotlářka) 98 32 33 5 0 6 19 6 2 15 19 5 0 0.337 0.449 0.571
      Červinka Martin (Draci) 98 21 25 3 0 2 14 4 1 10 14 1 0 0.255 0.330 0.347
      Lázníček Matěj (Skokani) 97 9 30 4 0 3 16 7 1 6 21 2 0 0.309 0.362 0.443
      Kollár Martin (Hroši) 96 27 30 6 0 0 11 3 1 17 15 3 1 0.313 0.431 0.375
      Davis Derron (Nuclears) 96 17 28 0 1 0 9 8 3 19 12 0 1 0.292 0.409 0.313
      Němec Jaroslav (Olympia) 95 13 29 6 0 0 8 8 0 9 15 2 1 0.305 0.377 0.368
      Gottschall Mário (Technika) 95 8 26 1 0 3 16 2 0 6 23 2 0 0.274 0.330 0.379
      Pláteník Matěj (Tempo) 94 12 18 3 0 0 4 2 1 12 33 3 1 0.191 0.303 0.223
      Doležal Dominik (Nuclears) 92 12 23 3 0 2 13 3 0 3 27 3 0 0.250 0.296 0.348
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 92 15 22 2 0 0 8 4 1 8 16 3 0 0.239 0.320 0.261
      Riegger Daniel (Tempo) 91 10 23 6 1 1 14 0 2 1 25 1 2 0.253 0.269 0.374
      Sázavský Richard (Technika) 88 7 26 4 1 1 12 3 0 5 7 0 1 0.295 0.333 0.398
      Puš Jáchym (Kotlářka) 87 12 15 2 0 0 9 2 1 11 18 2 2 0.172 0.280 0.195
      Ramirez Devon (Arrows) 86 17 20 4 0 1 10 7 1 11 12 4 2 0.233 0.347 0.314
      Derhak Alexander (Hroši) 86 11 20 5 0 2 16 0 0 5 16 2 2 0.233 0.290 0.360
      Sklenář David (Nuclears) 84 10 14 0 2 0 10 3 0 7 22 0 0 0.167 0.231 0.214
      Peřina Šimon (Tempo) 83 11 22 8 1 0 8 4 3 8 16 3 1 0.265 0.351 0.386
      Klimeš Michal (Technika) 83 5 13 2 0 0 4 2 2 5 20 2 0 0.157 0.222 0.181
      Martinez Christopfer (Tempo) 83 12 18 4 1 0 9 6 1 8 17 1 2 0.217 0.293 0.289
      Farkaš David (Olympia) 81 5 18 4 1 0 6 7 0 5 20 3 1 0.222 0.292 0.296
      Sládek Jakub (Kotlářka) 79 15 17 1 1 5 21 0 0 15 29 0 0 0.215 0.340 0.443
      Zdražil Martin (Skokani) 79 10 10 1 0 0 8 0 2 13 23 0 2 0.127 0.250 0.139
      Laube Martin (Eagles) 76 14 20 3 1 0 9 2 0 13 20 1 1 0.263 0.378 0.329
      Křivánek Miroslav (Nuclears) 73 9 12 2 0 0 6 0 2 1 24 0 2 0.164 0.176 0.192
      Schwarz Ondřej (Skokani) 73 6 11 0 0 0 7 0 2 7 14 1 1 0.151 0.235 0.151
      Pejchal Kamil (Nuclears) 72 8 15 0 0 0 7 1 0 11 39 0 1 0.208 0.313 0.208
      Novotný Jiří (Nuclears) 71 10 15 0 0 0 9 3 0 7 19 1 2 0.211 0.291 0.211
      Lošťák David (Olympia) 70 11 16 3 0 0 8 5 0 3 16 7 2 0.229 0.325 0.271
      Šusta Petr (Tempo) 69 3 14 5 0 0 6 0 0 3 19 1 2 0.203 0.247 0.275
      Lincoln Dominique (Technika) 69 13 17 2 0 0 3 3 2 6 7 3 0 0.246 0.333 0.275
      Jelínek Tomáš (Olympia) 68 12 16 2 0 0 7 6 3 7 24 3 0 0.235 0.333 0.265
      Kalábek Martin (Draci) 67 10 16 2 1 0 12 3 0 1 20 2 3 0.239 0.271 0.299
      Truesdale Joseph (Kotlářka) 67 15 20 7 0 1 7 1 0 7 6 4 0 0.299 0.397 0.448
      Kutílek Zdeněk (Nuclears) 66 10 16 0 1 0 13 7 3 8 31 6 1 0.242 0.375 0.273
      Sova Marek (Skokani) 66 8 20 4 0 0 3 0 0 4 13 5 0 0.303 0.387 0.364
      Kelar Sebastian (Technika) 66 7 7 0 0 0 2 2 2 7 25 0 0 0.106 0.192 0.106
      Kovařík Jiří (Skokani) 65 5 13 5 0 0 6 0 1 14 14 1 0 0.200 0.350 0.277
      Celkem 10553 1992 2967 496 87 187 1671 479 133 1221 2073 269 127 0.281 0.366 0.000
    • Jméno hráče IP BF AB H R ER BB K HR WP HBP W L SV ERA H9 WHIP
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 134.7  566 491 105 46 34 57 141 4 6 8 6 7 0 2.27 0.00 0.00
      Novák Jan (Kotlářka) 110.7  474 433 99 55 43 24 126 12 3 6 4 4 0 3.50 0.00 0.00
      Thurber Taylor (Eagles) 109.7  464 414 106 60 45 34 119 5 7 8 6 5 0 3.69 0.00 0.00
      Mc Dowall Kenneth (Hroši) 100.7  451 386 93 54 36 49 102 0 14 7 8 2 0 3.22 0.00 0.00
      Swagerty Stephen (Hroši) 93.0  441 357 100 72 58 58 103 6 14 17 8 1 0 5.61 0.00 0.00
      Duffek Tomáš (Eagles) 102.7  436 396 102 58 40 23 84 7 5 6 4 0 0 3.51 0.00 0.00
      Brebner Jackson (Kotlářka) 93.3  402 354 83 38 29 31 58 4 2 11 4 1 0 2.80 0.00 0.00
      Satoria Ondřej (Arrows) 95.3  394 362 93 37 28 20 89 6 5 5 2 1 0 2.64 0.00 0.00
      Chroust Radim (Draci) 94.0  374 337 65 26 17 27 98 4 2 1 1 0 0 1.63 0.00 0.00
      Hussey John (Draci) 91.7  364 347 80 29 20 10 101 4 4 2 3 3 0 1.96 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Marek (Tempo) 79.3  363 293 66 57 38 43 72 2 19 19 9 1 0 4.31 0.00 0.00
      Vykoukal Marko (Arrows) 85.7  345 318 65 33 27 17 76 6 1 5 4 5 0 2.84 0.00 0.00
      Chapman Joel (Skokani) 77.0  340 320 92 54 37 10 39 4 0 4 6 5 0 4.32 0.00 0.00
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 75.0  338 301 83 57 39 19 52 1 1 9 9 1 0 4.68 0.00 0.00
      Rivera Joe (Technika) 79.7  338 302 68 34 16 21 96 1 3 7 8 5 0 1.81 0.00 0.00
      Burkholder Christopfer (Arrows) 79.3  332 284 64 30 24 33 85 0 7 5 1 3 0 2.72 0.00 0.00
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 63.3  294 255 84 49 40 20 32 6 9 8 7 2 0 5.68 0.00 0.00
      Bokaj Boris (Arrows) 67.3  284 259 68 33 27 11 52 3 6 5 2 0 0 3.61 0.00 0.00
      Lukačka Martin (Tempo) 61.7  282 234 56 39 36 35 38 5 8 10 6 0 0 5.25 0.00 0.00
      Hlouch Lukáš (Nuclears) 60.7  272 244 64 36 21 20 44 3 7 2 6 0 0 3.12 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Petr (Draci) 68.0  262 240 41 15 11 14 60 0 1 5 1 0 0 1.46 0.00 0.00
      Ondra Tomáš (Arrows) 60.7  260 236 60 24 21 16 37 5 2 3 1 1 0 3.12 0.00 0.00
      Barto Jeffrey (Hroši) 65.3  256 241 58 17 16 9 64 2 5 2 2 1 0 2.20 0.00 0.00
      Yasuda Akimasa (Olympia) 42.3  256 198 71 72 58 49 45 4 6 4 7 1 0 12.33 0.00 0.00
      Wittig Joseph (Eagles) 57.0  248 216 52 41 32 21 52 6 8 3 4 1 0 5.05 0.00 0.00
      Pruša Michal (Nuclears) 46.3  233 200 65 47 38 12 24 4 1 15 2 0 0 7.38 0.00 0.00
      Gallardo August (Technika) 51.0  228 187 41 40 30 31 62 7 4 5 7 1 0 5.29 0.00 0.00
      Vavruša Jiří (Kotlářka) 45.3  226 191 55 41 37 30 38 11 4 4 2 0 0 7.35 0.00 0.00
      Ercoli Lukáš (Kotlářka) 42.7  213 171 48 37 26 40 50 0 6 0 3 0 0 5.48 0.00 0.00
      Bareš Martin (Hroši) 39.7  196 159 54 33 32 26 27 3 3 3 4 0 0 7.26 0.00 0.00
      Furko Ondřej (Draci) 43.7  193 165 42 19 17 19 27 1 1 4 1 0 0 3.50 0.00 0.00
      Roemer Wesley (Draci) 48.7  192 177 35 7 5 9 54 0 1 6 0 1 0 0.92 0.00 0.00
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 38.3  190 171 52 45 26 11 21 10 0 4 5 0 0 6.10 0.00 0.00
      Green Reece (Nuclears) 43.7  186 164 38 16 9 11 49 0 8 4 1 1 0 1.85 0.00 0.00
      Sobotka Michal (Draci) 38.7  185 153 46 29 24 25 29 1 2 3 1 0 0 5.59 0.00 0.00
      Havlíček Štěpán (Olympia) 36.7  182 155 44 32 17 20 23 1 0 5 2 0 0 4.17 0.00 0.00
      Celkem 2522.9  11060 9711 2438 1412 1054 905 2269 138 175 215 147 53 0 3.76 8.70 1.33
    • Jméno hráče PO A E FA
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 406 24 7 0.984
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 376 25 6 0.985
      Zelenka Martin (Tempo) 312 45 11 0.970
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 307 37 9 0.975
      Čech Petr (Draci) 319 29 0 1.000
      Sandoval David (Eagles) 293 36 10 0.971
      Vykoukal Michael (Arrows) 287 20 5 0.984
      Kremláček Michael (Hroši) 252 18 7 0.975
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 249 20 5 0.982
      Dvořák Martin (Hroši) 234 23 8 0.970
      Mužík Martin (Kotlářka) 213 26 5 0.980
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 124 103 11 0.954
      Vohánka David (Tempo) 84 126 24 0.897
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 94 105 18 0.917
      Ondráček Jakub (Hroši) 95 115 7 0.968
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 68 122 13 0.936
      Gottschall Mário (Technika) 170 26 7 0.966
      Ue Natsuhiko (Olympia) 148 45 4 0.980
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 169 17 4 0.979
      Mulhearn Scott (Kotlářka) 77 96 11 0.940
      Hubbard Dondrei (Draci) 120 48 11 0.939
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 62 103 7 0.959
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 72 90 10 0.942
      Cipolla Anthony (Arrows) 61 92 16 0.905
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 40 112 17 0.899
      Pláteník Matěj (Tempo) 144 10 8 0.951
      Trunkát Lukáš (Hroši) 126 16 5 0.966
      Rejman Marek (Tempo) 135 8 1 0.993
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 43 90 10 0.930
      Schneider Martin (Draci) 50 74 12 0.912
      Celkem 5130 1701 269 1.265