Informace

Vytisknout

Kategorie - Mladší kadeti (U13)


Tréninky

  • úterý 16:30-18:30
    Softball B
  • středa 16:30-18:00
    Softball A
    nadhoz + zadáci
  • pátek 16:30-18:30
    Softball A

Trenéři

  • Zdeněk Votava
    Hlavní trenér
  • Ladislav Mareček
    Trenér asistent

  • 10. 9. 2017 14:00 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 1
    images/baseball/teams/logo/tempo_titans_100x100.png Tempo 11
  • 10. 9. 2017 9:00 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/technika_brno.png Technika 3
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 9
  • 9. 9. 2017 16:30 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 5
    images/baseball/teams/logo/hrosi_logo.png Hroši 7
  • 9. 9. 2017 11:30 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/draci-brno.png Draci 8
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 1
  • 24. 6. 2017 12:00 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 7
    images/baseball/teams/logo/cannibals_sumperk_100x100.png Cannibals 0
  • 24. 6. 2017 10:00 R
    images/baseball/teams/logo/klasik_fm_100x55.png Klasik 6
    images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 7

Tabulky MORAVIAN-SILESIAN LEAGUE

  • U15

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Arrows Ostrava 10 8 2 0.800 83:39
    Gepardy Zory 10 4 6 0.400 50:78
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 10 3 7 0.300 60:76
  • U13

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Arrows Ostrava 12 12 0 1.000 148:28
    Skokani Olomouc 12 7 5 0.583 84:88
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 12 7 5 0.583 106:70
    Cannibals Šumperk 12 2 9 0.208 22:103
    Silesia Rybnik 12 1 10 0.125 30:101
  • U11

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Klasik Whites Frýdek-Místek 14 12 1 0.893 106:41
    Arrows Ostrava 14 11 3 0.786 114:48
    Skokani Olomouc 14 11 3 0.786 99:73
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 14 7 7 0.500 84:60
    Silesia Rybnik 14 6 8 0.429 80:80
    Cobblers Zlín 14 4 9 0.321 50:71
    Rawa Katowice 14 4 10 0.286 58:131
    Jastrzab Jastrzebie-Zdroj 14 0 14 0.000 15:102
  • U10

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 6 5 1 0.833 73:24
    Skokani Olomouc 6 3 3 0.500 40:57
    Arrows Ostrava 6 3 3 0.500 53:36
    Cannibals Šumperk 6 1 5 0.167 27:76
  • U9

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Arrows Ostrava 8 8 0 1.000 67:22
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 8 6 2 0.750 70:28
    Skokani Olomouc 8 2 5 0.313 31:41
    Rawa Katowice 8 2 6 0.250 14:53
    HIT Opava Opava 8 1 6 0.188 16:54
  • U8

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 6 5 1 0.833 94:75
    Arrows Ostrava 6 2 3 0.417 93:102
    Skokani Olomouc 6 1 4 0.250 73:83
  • U7

    TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
    Skokani Olomouc 12 7 4 0.625 99:73
    HIT Opava Opava 12 6 5 0.542 67:73
    Arrows Ostrava 12 5 5 0.500 91:98
    Klasik Frýdek Místek 12 4 8 0.333 48:61

Nejlepší pálkaři

Nejlepší nadhazovači