3 |
2017-06-08T12:00
čt 8.6.2017 12:00 |
Sharks Spálené Poříčí |
3 : 25 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště A |
A |
6 |
2017-06-08T14:00
čt 8.6.2017 14:00 |
Technika Brno |
4 : 9 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště B |
A |
7 |
2017-06-08T16:00
čt 8.6.2017 16:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
13 : 19 |
Sharks Spálené Poříčí |
Hřiště A |
A |
11 |
2017-06-09T09:00
pá 9.6.2017 09:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
23 : 3 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
A |
15 |
2017-06-09T13:00
pá 9.6.2017 13:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
12 : 2 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště A |
A |
19 |
2017-06-09T17:00
pá 9.6.2017 17:00 |
Technika Brno |
23 : 9 |
Sharks Spálené Poříčí |
Hřiště A |
A |
1 |
2017-06-08T10:00
čt 8.6.2017 10:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
27 : 3 |
Waynes Pardubice |
Hřiště A |
B |
5 |
2017-06-08T14:00
čt 8.6.2017 14:00 |
Draci Brno |
1 : 9 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště A |
B |
13 |
2017-06-09T11:00
pá 9.6.2017 11:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
13 : 5 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště A |
B |
14 |
2017-06-09T11:00
pá 9.6.2017 11:00 |
Waynes Pardubice |
1 : 22 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště B |
B |
17 |
2017-06-09T15:00
pá 9.6.2017 15:00 |
Draci Brno |
23 : 3 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště A |
B |
21 |
2017-06-09T19:00
pá 9.6.2017 19:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
24 : 3 |
Waynes Pardubice |
Hřiště A |
B |
2 |
2017-06-08T10:00
čt 8.6.2017 10:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
5 : 4 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště B |
C |
8 |
2017-06-08T16:00
čt 8.6.2017 16:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
22 : 4 |
Patriots Liberec |
Hřiště B |
C |
10 |
2017-06-08T18:00
čt 8.6.2017 18:00 |
Patriots Liberec |
3 : 17 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
C |
12 |
2017-06-09T09:00
pá 9.6.2017 09:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
16 : 2 |
Patriots Liberec |
Hřiště B |
C |
18 |
2017-06-09T15:00
pá 9.6.2017 15:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
3 : 12 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště B |
C |
22 |
2017-06-09T19:00
pá 9.6.2017 19:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
6 : 4 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
C |
4 |
2017-06-08T12:00
čt 8.6.2017 12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
3 : 18 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště B |
D |
9 |
2017-06-08T18:00
čt 8.6.2017 18:00 |
Eagles Praha |
16 : 1 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště A |
D |
16 |
2017-06-09T13:00
pá 9.6.2017 13:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
4 : 16 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště B |
D |
20 |
2017-06-09T17:00
pá 9.6.2017 17:00 |
Eagles Praha |
9 : 2 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště B |
D |
24 |
2017-06-10T10:00
so 10.6.2017 10:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
5 : 4 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště A |
|
23 |
2017-06-10T10:00
so 10.6.2017 10:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
11 : 1 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště B |
|
26 |
2017-06-10T12:00
so 10.6.2017 12:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
12 : 11 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
25 |
2017-06-10T12:00
so 10.6.2017 12:00 |
Eagles Praha |
13 : 5 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště B |
|
28 |
2017-06-10T14:00
so 10.6.2017 14:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
8 : 6 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště A |
|
27 |
2017-06-10T14:00
so 10.6.2017 14:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
7 : 10 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
|
30 |
2017-06-10T16:00
so 10.6.2017 16:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
7 : 9 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště A |
|
29 |
2017-06-10T16:00
so 10.6.2017 16:00 |
Sharks Spálené Poříčí |
5 : 9 |
Waynes Pardubice |
Hřiště B |
|
32 |
2017-06-10T18:00
so 10.6.2017 18:00 |
Eagles Praha |
4 : 11 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
31 |
2017-06-10T18:00
so 10.6.2017 18:00 |
Waynes Pardubice |
9 : 8 |
Patriots Liberec |
Hřiště B |
|
34 |
2017-06-11T09:00
ne 11.6.2017 09:00 |
Draci Brno |
9 : 6 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště A |
|
33 |
2017-06-11T09:00
ne 11.6.2017 09:00 |
Patriots Liberec |
16 : 3 |
Sharks Spálené Poříčí |
Hřiště B |
|
36 |
2017-06-11T11:00
ne 11.6.2017 11:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
12 : 0 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
35 |
2017-06-11T11:00
ne 11.6.2017 11:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
13 : 3 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště B |
|
38 |
2017-06-11T13:00
ne 11.6.2017 13:00 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
11 : 1 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
37 |
2017-06-11T13:00
ne 11.6.2017 13:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
9 : 1 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště B |
|
40 |
2017-06-11T15:00
ne 11.6.2017 15:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
10 : 15 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště A |
|
39 |
2017-06-11T15:00
ne 11.6.2017 15:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
2 : 16 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště B |
|
41 |
2017-06-11T17:00
ne 11.6.2017 17:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
9 : 7 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště A |
|