2018

Baseball

  • EXTRALIGA U18 (EXL18)
    posnameabbrgpgwglspsm
    1Draci Brno 18Draci Brno 18119213248
    2Draci Brno 17Draci Brno 179729253
    3Třebíč NuclearsTřebíč Nuclears7346273
    3Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava8265789
    5Cardion Hroši Brno 18Cardion Hroši Brno 186334041
    6Technika BrnoTechnika Brno6245390
    7Cardion Hroši Brno 17Cardion Hroši Brno 175054486
    1Eagles Praha GreenEagles Praha Green6518623
    2Kotlářka PrahaKotlářka Praha6427041
    3SaBaT PrahaSaBaT Praha72557103
    4Patriots LiberecPatriots Liberec6244977
    5Eagles Praha WhiteEagles Praha White3122240
  • EXTRALIGA (EXL)
    posnameabbrgpgwglspsm
    1Draci BrnoDraci Brno2221116255
    2Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava2218419989
    3Kotlářka PrahaKotlářka Praha2015515982
    4Cardion Hroši BrnoCardion Hroši Brno2014614068
    5Eagles PrahaEagles Praha1912714695
    6Třebíč NuclearsTřebíč Nuclears1981197123
    7Tempo Titans PrahaTempo Titans Praha205155798
    8Skokani OlomoucSkokani Olomouc2041663181
    9Technika BrnoTechnika Brno2021855169
    9Olympia BlanskoOlympia Blansko2021851169
  • Moravian-Silesian League U15 (MSL15)
    posnameabbrgpgwglspsm
    1Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava330603
    2Skokani OlomoucSkokani Olomouc2112019
    2Klasik Frýdek-MístekKlasik Frýdek-Místek303462
  • Moravian-Silesian League U13 (MSL13)
    posnameabbrgpgwglspsm
    1Klasik Frýdek-MístekKlasik Frýdek-Místek1010012131
    2Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava6426527
    2Silesia RybnikSilesia Rybnik6426628
    2Rawa KatowiceRawa Katowice8263990
    5Skokani OlomoucSkokani Olomouc6333940
    6Cobblers ZlínCobblers Zlín6152363
    7Cannibals ŠumperkCannibals Šumperk60635109
  • Moravian-Silesian League U11 (MSL11)
    posnameabbrgpgwglspsm
    1Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava10829344
    2Klasik Frýdek-Místek WhitesKlasik Frýdek-Místek Whites6605317
    3Klasik Frýdek-Místek RedsKlasik Frýdek-Místek Reds6062558
    3Skokani OlomoucSkokani Olomouc6061466

Softball

  • Extraliga kadetek (ELKY)
    posnameabbrgpgwglgspcppspsm
    1Tempo PrahaTempo Praha87100157533
    2Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava85300136246
    3Trutnov HSMTrutnov HSM83500116970
    Eagles PrahaEagles Praha83500116478
    5Cats BrnoCats Brno82600104386
  • Extraliga žákyň (ELZY)
  • 3. česká softballová liga žen (3CSL)
  • Extraliga juniorek (ELJY)
    posnameabbrgpgwglgspcppspsm
    1Eagles PrahaEagles Praha14104002414677
    2Arrows OstravaArrows Ostrava12102002212242
    3Tempo PrahaTempo Praha129300219136
    Trnava Panthers (SVK)Trnava Panthers (SVK)16511002181141
    5SaBaT PrahaSaBaT Praha14310101643147
    6SK Joudrs PrahaSK Joudrs Praha1239001566106