EXTRALIGA

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Draci Draci Brno DRA
    Kotlářka Kotlářka Praha KOT
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG
    Technika Technika Brno TECH
    Skokani Skokani Olomouc SKO
    Hroši Cardion Hroši Brno HRO
    Tempo Tempo Titans Praha TEM
    • Finále
      Kotlářka Praha 2
      Draci Brno 3
      Semifinále
      Draci Brno 3
      Arrows Ostrava 0
      Kotlářka Praha 3
      Eagles Praha 1
      Čtvrtfinále
      Eagles Praha 3
      Technika Brno 2
      Arrows Ostrava 3
      Skokani Olomouc 1
    • Tým G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Draci Brno 35 27 8 0 0.771 - 326 : 132
      Kotlářka Praha 35 27 8 0 0.771 - 300 : 193
      Arrows Ostrava 35 18 17 0 0.514 9 235 : 217
      Eagles Praha 35 17 18 0 0.486 10 264 : 266
      Technika Brno 35 16 19 0 0.457 11 245 : 247
      Skokani Olomouc 35 15 20 0 0.429 12 180 : 260
      Cardion Hroši Brno 35 10 25 0 0.286 17 163 : 267
      Tempo Titans Praha 34 10 24 0 0.286 16.5 157 : 288
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
      2016-04-01T19:00 pá 1.4.2016 19:00 Draci 15 : 0 Technika MBS
      2016-04-01T19:00 pá 1.4.2016 19:00 Eagles 3 : 13 Kotlářka Krč
      2016-04-01T19:00 pá 1.4.2016 19:00 Arrows 8 : 2 Skokani Arrows
      2016-04-02T16:30 so 2.4.2016 16:30 Technika 2 : 15 Draci MBS
      2016-04-02T13:00 so 2.4.2016 13:00 Tempo 6 : 8 Hroši Tempo
      2016-04-02T16:00 so 2.4.2016 16:00 Tempo 13 : 12 Hroši Tempo
      2016-04-02T19:00 so 2.4.2016 19:00 Arrows 2 : 5 Skokani Arrows
      2016-04-02T15:00 so 2.4.2016 15:00 Kotlářka 7 : 8 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2016-04-09T13:00 so 9.4.2016 13:00 Tempo 6 : 8 Skokani Tempo
      2016-04-09T16:00 so 9.4.2016 16:00 Tempo 3 : 8 Skokani Tempo
      2016-04-09T13:00 so 9.4.2016 13:00 Eagles 4 : 5 Hroši Krč
      2016-04-09T16:00 so 9.4.2016 16:00 Eagles 23 : 13 Hroši Krč
      2016-04-09T13:00 so 9.4.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 13 : 2 Technika Areál Markéta
      2016-04-09T16:00 so 9.4.2016 16:00 Kotlářka 7 : 5 Technika Areál Markéta
      2016-04-10T11:00 ne 10.4.2016 11:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Hroši Tempo
      2016-04-13T19:00 st 13.4.2016 19:00 Draci 5 : 0 Hroši MBS
      2016-04-15T19:30 pá 15.4.2016 19:30 Draci 12 : 3 Eagles MBS
      2016-04-15T20:00 pá 15.4.2016 20:00 Arrows 5 : 3 Technika Arrows
      2016-04-16T19:00 so 16.4.2016 19:00 Draci 10 : 3 Eagles MBS
      2016-04-16T13:00 so 16.4.2016 13:00 Arrows 9 : 5 Technika Arrows
      2016-04-16T13:00 so 16.4.2016 13:00 Hroši 1 : 4 Skokani Hroši
      2016-04-16T16:00 so 16.4.2016 16:00 Hroši 5 : 3 Skokani Hroši
      2016-04-16T15:00 so 16.4.2016 15:00 Kotlářka 4 : 9 Tempo Areál Markéta
      2016-04-17T15:00 ne 17.4.2016 15:00 Tempo 0 : 99 Kotlářka Tempo
      2016-04-22T19:30 pá 22.4.2016 19:30 Draci 5 : 7 Kotlářka MBS
      2016-04-22T20:30 pá 22.4.2016 20:30 Eagles 7 : 12 Skokani Krč
      2016-04-22T19:00 pá 22.4.2016 19:00 Arrows 7 : 6 Hroši Arrows
      2016-04-23T13:00 so 23.4.2016 13:00 Eagles 4 : 6 Skokani Krč
      2016-04-23T16:00 so 23.4.2016 16:00 Eagles 1 : 7 Skokani Krč
      2016-04-23T13:00 so 23.4.2016 13:00 Arrows 11 : 0 Hroši Arrows
      2016-04-23T16:00 so 23.4.2016 16:00 Arrows 8 : 7 Hroši Arrows
      2016-04-23T15:00 so 23.4.2016 15:00 Kotlářka 8 : 7 Draci Areál Markéta
      2016-04-23T13:00 so 23.4.2016 13:00 Technika 6 : 5 Tempo Kraví hora
      2016-04-23T16:00 so 23.4.2016 16:00 Technika 11 : 2 Tempo Kraví hora
      2016-04-24T13:00 ne 24.4.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 6 : 16 Draci Areál Markéta
      2016-04-24T11:00 ne 24.4.2016 11:00 Technika 14 : 1 Tempo Kraví hora
      2016-04-28T19:00 čt 28.4.2016 19:00 Tempo 2 : 19 Eagles Krč
      2016-04-29T19:00 pá 29.4.2016 19:00 Draci 4 : 3 Skokani MBS
      2016-04-29T19:00 pá 29.4.2016 19:00 Eagles 7 : 10 Tempo Krč
      2016-04-29T20:00 pá 29.4.2016 20:00 Arrows 1 : 5 Kotlářka Arrows
      2016-04-29T17:00 pá 29.4.2016 17:00 Hroši 1 : 0 Technika Hroši
      2016-04-30T19:00 so 30.4.2016 19:00 Draci 7 : 1 Skokani MBS
      2016-04-30T13:00 so 30.4.2016 13:00 Arrows 6 : 16 Kotlářka Arrows
      2016-04-30T15:00 so 30.4.2016 15:00 Technika 12 : 2 Hroši Kraví hora
      2016-05-01T19:00 ne 1.5.2016 19:00 Draci 8 : 7 Arrows MBS
      2016-05-04T19:00 st 4.5.2016 19:00 Draci 1 : 11 Arrows MBS
      2016-05-05T19:00 čt 5.5.2016 19:00 Eagles 1 : 9 Kotlářka Krč
      2016-05-05T19:00 čt 5.5.2016 19:00 Arrows 5 : 19 Draci Arrows
      2016-05-06T19:00 pá 6.5.2016 19:00 Draci 9 : 2 Arrows MBS
      2016-05-10T19:00 út 10.5.2016 19:00 Kotlářka 3 : 2 Eagles Krč (světla)
      2016-05-14T13:00 so 14.5.2016 13:00 Tempo 12 : 9 Arrows Tempo
      2016-05-14T16:00 so 14.5.2016 16:00 Tempo 0 : 10 Arrows Tempo
      2016-05-14T15:00 so 14.5.2016 15:00 Hroši 6 : 2 Draci Hroši
      2016-05-14T13:00 so 14.5.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 12 : 1 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2016-05-14T16:00 so 14.5.2016 16:00 Kotlářka 11 : 5 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2016-05-14T13:00 so 14.5.2016 13:00 Technika 12 : 11 Eagles Kraví hora
      2016-05-14T16:00 so 14.5.2016 16:00 Technika 4 : 8 Eagles Kraví hora
      2016-05-15T19:30 ne 15.5.2016 19:30 Draci 6 : 0 Hroši MBS
      2016-05-15T11:00 ne 15.5.2016 11:00 Kotlářka 11 : 6 Skokani Areál Markéta
      2016-05-17T19:00 út 17.5.2016 19:00 Kotlářka 14 : 5 Eagles Krč (světla)
      2016-05-20T19:00 pá 20.5.2016 19:00 Draci 3 : 1 Tempo MBS
      2016-05-20T20:00 pá 20.5.2016 20:00 Eagles 2 : 1 Arrows Krč
      2016-05-21T15:00 so 21.5.2016 15:00 Tempo 3 : 15 Draci Tempo
      2016-05-21T13:00 so 21.5.2016 13:00 Eagles 4 : 11 Arrows Krč
      2016-05-21T16:00 so 21.5.2016 16:00 Eagles 9 : 5 Arrows Krč
      2016-05-21T13:00 so 21.5.2016 13:00 Skokani 1 : 6 Technika Skokani
      2016-05-21T16:00 so 21.5.2016 16:00 Skokani 0 : 15 Technika Skokani
      2016-05-21T13:00 so 21.5.2016 13:00 Hroši 1 : 8 Kotlářka Hroši
      2016-05-21T16:00 so 21.5.2016 16:00 Hroši 2 : 5 Kotlářka Hroši
      2016-05-22T12:00 ne 22.5.2016 12:00 Tempo 2 : 15 Draci Tempo
      2016-05-22T13:00 ne 22.5.2016 13:00 Skokani 0 : 4 Technika Skokani
      2016-05-22T11:00 ne 22.5.2016 11:00 Hroši 7 : 8 Kotlářka Hroši
      2016-05-25T19:00 st 25.5.2016 19:00 Arrows 2 : 9 Draci Arrows
      2016-05-26T20:30 čt 26.5.2016 20:30 Tempo 16 : 4 Kotlářka Krč (světla)
      2016-05-27T19:30 pá 27.5.2016 19:30 Draci 12 : 1 Eagles MBS
      2016-05-27T20:00 pá 27.5.2016 20:00 Arrows 2 : 1 Technika Arrows
      2016-05-27T19:00 pá 27.5.2016 19:00 Kotlářka 5 : 2 Tempo Krč (světla)
      2016-05-28T13:00 so 28.5.2016 13:00 Tempo 9 : 4 Kotlářka Tempo
      2016-05-28T19:00 so 28.5.2016 19:00 Eagles 1 : 18 Draci Krč
      2016-05-28T13:00 so 28.5.2016 13:00 Skokani 10 : 1 Hroši Skokani
      2016-05-28T16:00 so 28.5.2016 16:00 Skokani 7 : 6 Hroši Skokani
      2016-05-28T13:00 so 28.5.2016 13:00 Technika 11 : 1 Arrows Kraví hora
      2016-05-28T16:00 so 28.5.2016 16:00 Technika 6 : 16 Arrows Kraví hora
      2016-05-29T12:00 ne 29.5.2016 12:00 Eagles 0 : 12 Draci Krč
      2016-05-29T13:00 ne 29.5.2016 13:00 Hroši 13 : 2 Skokani Hroši
      2016-06-02T19:00 čt 2.6.2016 19:00 Draci 4 : 2 Technika MBS
      2016-06-03T19:00 pá 3.6.2016 19:00 Draci 3 : 6 Technika MBS
      2016-06-04T13:00 so 4.6.2016 13:00 Skokani 7 : 4 Arrows Skokani
      2016-06-04T16:00 so 4.6.2016 16:00 Skokani 12 : 1 Arrows Skokani
      2016-06-04T13:00 so 4.6.2016 13:00 Hroši 5 : 4 Tempo Hroši
      2016-06-04T16:00 so 4.6.2016 16:00 Hroši 2 : 5 Tempo Hroši
      2016-06-04T15:00 so 4.6.2016 15:00 Technika 8 : 23 Draci Kraví hora
      2016-06-05T13:00 ne 5.6.2016 13:00 Skokani 6 : 18 Arrows Skokani
      2016-06-10T19:00 pá 10.6.2016 19:00 Draci 16 : 3 Skokani MBS
      2016-06-10T19:00 pá 10.6.2016 19:00 Eagles 10 : 5 Tempo Krč
      2016-06-10T17:00 pá 10.6.2016 17:00 Technika 10 : 6 Hroši Kraví hora
      2016-06-11T15:00 so 11.6.2016 15:00 Tempo 0 : 13 Eagles Tempo
      2016-06-11T15:00 so 11.6.2016 15:00 Skokani 9 : 6 Draci Skokani
      2016-06-11T15:00 so 11.6.2016 15:00 Hroši 2 : 1 Technika Hroši
      2016-06-11T13:00 so 11.6.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 3 : 9 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2016-06-11T16:00 so 11.6.2016 16:00 Kotlářka 7 : 8 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2016-06-12T15:00 ne 12.6.2016 15:00 Tempo 5 : 8 Eagles Tempo
      2016-06-12T15:00 ne 12.6.2016 15:00 Skokani 3 : 0 Draci Skokani
      2016-06-12T11:00 ne 12.6.2016 11:00 Kotlářka 4 : 2 Arrows Areál Markéta
      2016-06-14T18:00 út 14.6.2016 18:00 Technika 12 : 11 Hroši Kraví hora
      2016-06-17T21:00 pá 17.6.2016 21:00 Eagles 9 : 4 Technika Krč
      2016-06-17T20:00 pá 17.6.2016 20:00 Arrows 9 : 2 Tempo Arrows
      2016-06-17T17:00 pá 17.6.2016 17:00 Hroši 1 : 9 Draci Hroši
      2016-06-18T16:00 so 18.6.2016 16:00 Eagles 9 : 6 Technika Krč
      2016-06-18T19:00 so 18.6.2016 19:00 Eagles 2 : 6 Technika Krč
      2016-06-18T13:00 so 18.6.2016 13:00 Skokani 5 : 12 Kotlářka Skokani
      2016-06-18T16:00 so 18.6.2016 16:00 Skokani 2 : 8 Kotlářka Skokani
      2016-06-18T12:00 so 18.6.2016 12:00 Arrows 12 : 3 Tempo Arrows
      2016-06-18T15:00 so 18.6.2016 15:00 Arrows 5 : 8 Tempo Arrows
      2016-06-18T17:00 so 18.6.2016 17:00 Hroši 4 : 9 Draci Hroši
      2016-06-25T13:00 so 25.6.2016 13:00 Skokani 1 : 4 Tempo Skokani
      2016-06-25T16:00 so 25.6.2016 16:00 Skokani 6 : 7 Tempo Skokani
      2016-06-25T13:00 so 25.6.2016 13:00 Hroši 2 : 25 Eagles Hroši
      2016-06-25T16:00 so 25.6.2016 16:00 Hroši 9 : 13 Eagles Hroši
      2016-06-25T13:00 so 25.6.2016 13:00 Technika 5 : 12 Kotlářka Kraví hora
      2016-06-25T16:00 so 25.6.2016 16:00 Technika 10 : 19 Kotlářka Kraví hora
      2016-06-26T11:00 ne 26.6.2016 11:00 Skokani 10 : 0 Tempo Skokani
      2016-06-26T11:00 ne 26.6.2016 11:00 Hroši 3 : 7 Eagles Hroši
      2016-06-26T11:00 ne 26.6.2016 11:00 Technika 9 : 12 Kotlářka Kraví hora
      2016-07-05T19:00 út 5.7.2016 19:00 Draci 4 : 3 Tempo MBS
      2016-07-05T16:00 út 5.7.2016 16:00 Arrows 17 : 7 Eagles Arrows
      2016-07-05T19:00 út 5.7.2016 19:00 Arrows 4 : 6 Eagles Arrows
      2016-07-05T13:00 út 5.7.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 13 : 5 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2016-07-05T16:00 út 5.7.2016 16:00 Kotlářka 8 : 2 Hroši Areál Markéta
      2016-07-05T13:00 út 5.7.2016 13:00 Technika 18 : 4 Skokani Kraví hora
      2016-07-05T16:00 út 5.7.2016 16:00 Technika 10 : 14 Skokani Kraví hora
      2016-07-06T15:00 st 6.7.2016 15:00 Tempo 6 : 10 Draci Tempo
      2016-07-09T13:00 so 9.7.2016 13:00 Tempo 2 : 12 Technika Tempo
      2016-07-09T16:00 so 9.7.2016 16:00 Tempo 1 : 7 Technika Tempo
      2016-07-09T13:00 so 9.7.2016 13:00 Skokani 2 : 13 Eagles Skokani
      2016-07-09T16:00 so 9.7.2016 16:00 Skokani 5 : 16 Eagles Skokani
      2016-07-09T13:00 so 9.7.2016 13:00 Hroši 3 : 5 Arrows Hroši
      2016-07-09T16:00 so 9.7.2016 16:00 Hroši 9 : 2 Arrows Hroši
      2016-07-09T15:00 so 9.7.2016 15:00 Kotlářka 6 : 11 Draci Areál Markéta
      2016-07-10T19:00 ne 10.7.2016 19:00 Draci 6 : 7 Kotlářka MBS
      2016-07-15T20:00 pá 15.7.2016 20:00 Eagles 9 : 4 Technika Krč (světla)
      2016-07-17T15:00 ne 17.7.2016 15:00 Skokani 2 : 10 Arrows Skokani
      2016-07-17T15:00 ne 17.7.2016 15:00 Technika 3 : 6 Eagles Hroši
      2016-07-19T19:30 út 19.7.2016 19:30 Arrows 5 : 18 Skokani Arrows
      2016-07-22T19:00 pá 22.7.2016 19:00 Arrows 6 : 0 Skokani Arrows
      2016-07-22T20:00 pá 22.7.2016 20:00 Eagles 3 : 7 Technika Krč (světla)
      2016-07-23T15:00 so 23.7.2016 15:00 Skokani 6 : 11 Arrows Skokani
      2016-07-23T15:00 so 23.7.2016 15:00 Technika 12 : 0 Eagles Hroši
      2016-07-24T15:00 ne 24.7.2016 15:00 Eagles 8 : 1 Technika Krč (světla)
      2016-07-30T20:00 so 30.7.2016 20:00 Draci 6 : 2 Arrows MBS
      2016-07-30T13:00 so 30.7.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 3 : 10 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2016-07-31T13:00 ne 31.7.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 7 : 6 Eagles Areál Markéta
      2016-08-02T19:00 út 2.8.2016 19:00 Arrows 2 : 8 Draci Arrows
      2016-08-05T19:30 pá 5.8.2016 19:30 Eagles 2 : 13 Kotlářka Krč (světla)
      2016-08-06T16:00 so 6.8.2016 16:00 Draci 6 : 5 Arrows MBS
      2016-08-06T13:00 so 6.8.2016 13:00 Eagles 4 : 10 Kotlářka Krč (světla)
      2016-08-13T13:00 so 13.8.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 10 : 3 Draci Areál Markéta
      2016-08-14T13:00 ne 14.8.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 5 : 16 Draci Areál Markéta
      2016-08-19T20:00 pá 19.8.2016 20:00 Draci 6 : 9 Kotlářka MBS
      2016-08-20T15:00 so 20.8.2016 15:00 Draci 4 : 2 Kotlářka MBS
      2016-08-21T13:00 ne 21.8.2016 13:00 Kotlářka 9 : 21 Draci Areál Markéta
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
    • Tým DRA KOT ARR EAG TECH SKO HRO TEM
      Draci Brno 5-7
      6-7
      7-8
      16-6
      11-6
      8-7
      1-11
      9-2
      9-2
      19-5
      10-3
      12-1
      12-3
      12-0
      18-1
      15-0
      4-2
      3-6
      15-2
      23-8
      4-3
      7-1
      16-3
      6-9
      0-3
      5-0
      6-0
      9-4
      9-1
      2-6
      3-1
      4-3
      15-3
      15-2
      10-6
      Kotlá?ka Praha 8-7
      6-16
      6-11
      7-5
      7-6
      3-9
      7-8
      4-2
      5-1
      16-6
      7-8
      3-2
      14-5
      13-3
      9-1
      13-2
      7-5
      12-5
      19-10
      12-9
      12-1
      11-5
      11-6
      12-5
      8-2
      13-5
      8-2
      8-1
      5-2
      8-7
      4-9
      5-2
      9-0
      4-16
      4-9
      Arrows Ostrava 2-9
      5-19
      7-8
      11-1
      2-9
      1-5
      6-16
      9-3
      8-7
      2-4
      17-7
      4-6
      1-2
      11-4
      5-9
      5-3
      2-1
      9-5
      1-11
      16-6
      8-2
      2-5
      4-7
      1-12
      18-6
      7-6
      8-7
      11-0
      5-3
      2-9
      9-2
      12-3
      5-8
      9-12
      10-0
      Eagles Praha 0-12
      1-18
      3-10
      1-12
      3-12
      3-13
      1-9
      8-7
      2-3
      5-14
      2-1
      4-11
      9-5
      7-17
      6-4
      9-4
      9-6
      2-6
      11-12
      8-4
      7-12
      4-6
      1-7
      13-2
      16-5
      4-5
      23-13
      25-2
      13-9
      7-3
      7-10
      10-5
      19-2
      13-0
      8-5
      Technika Brno 2-15
      8-23
      0-15
      2-4
      6-3
      5-12
      10-19
      9-12
      2-13
      5-7
      11-1
      6-16
      3-5
      1-2
      5-9
      12-11
      4-8
      4-9
      6-9
      6-2
      10-14
      18-4
      6-1
      15-0
      4-0
      12-2
      10-6
      12-11
      0-1
      1-2
      11-2
      14-1
      6-5
      12-2
      7-1
      Skokani Olomouc 9-6
      3-0
      3-4
      1-7
      3-16
      5-12
      2-8
      1-12
      5-11
      6-11
      7-4
      12-1
      6-18
      2-8
      5-2
      2-13
      5-16
      12-7
      6-4
      7-1
      1-6
      0-15
      0-4
      14-10
      4-18
      10-1
      7-6
      4-1
      3-5
      2-13
      1-4
      6-7
      10-0
      8-6
      8-3
      Cardion Hroši Brno 4-9
      1-9
      6-2
      0-5
      0-6
      1-8
      2-5
      7-8
      5-13
      2-8
      3-5
      9-2
      6-7
      7-8
      0-11
      2-25
      9-13
      3-7
      5-4
      13-23
      1-0
      2-1
      2-12
      6-10
      11-12
      1-4
      5-3
      13-2
      1-10
      6-7
      5-4
      2-5
      8-6
      12-13
      3-0
      Tempo Titans Praha 3-15
      2-15
      6-10
      1-3
      3-4
      0-9
      16-4
      9-4
      9-4
      2-5
      12-9
      0-10
      2-9
      3-12
      8-5
      2-19
      0-13
      5-8
      10-7
      5-10
      2-12
      1-7
      2-11
      1-14
      5-6
      6-8
      3-8
      4-1
      7-6
      0-10
      6-8
      13-12
      0-3
      4-5
      5-2
    • Jméno hráče AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP SAC BA OBP SLG
      Nilsson Mitchell (Kotlářka) 186 43 66 15 1 15 63 20 1 18 27 1 0 0.355 0.415 0.688
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 186 53 63 10 0 3 31 11 4 20 24 3 5 0.339 0.411 0.441
      Battaglia Ryan John (Kotlářka) 175 41 47 9 0 15 43 0 0 20 31 3 0 0.269 0.354 0.577
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 172 49 53 9 0 5 26 26 4 11 31 21 0 0.308 0.417 0.448
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 171 38 57 10 2 11 42 1 2 18 18 2 0 0.333 0.403 0.608
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 170 43 65 12 1 10 43 6 0 16 11 2 1 0.382 0.441 0.641
      Hejma Matěj (Eagles) 162 44 65 18 4 14 80 20 1 25 27 3 0 0.401 0.489 0.821
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 160 24 46 6 0 3 34 2 1 17 23 4 0 0.288 0.370 0.381
      Mužík Martin (Kotlářka) 157 49 54 11 3 15 49 8 1 17 41 10 0 0.344 0.440 0.739
      Menšík Matěj (Technika) 156 41 54 6 1 9 42 5 5 19 30 4 6 0.346 0.430 0.571
      Hajtmar Adam (Draci) 153 51 54 7 1 0 23 12 0 13 21 3 0 0.353 0.414 0.412
      Chase Shaun (Arrows) 152 33 46 5 0 12 30 1 0 26 36 3 2 0.303 0.414 0.572
      Kaplan Jakub (Arrows) 152 34 46 11 2 4 23 12 3 13 36 0 3 0.303 0.358 0.480
      Vystrčil Milan (Technika) 151 27 51 12 0 6 36 3 0 10 37 2 1 0.338 0.387 0.536
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 149 26 42 7 0 3 21 5 1 14 25 0 2 0.282 0.344 0.389
      Vítek Daniel (Eagles) 141 23 33 4 5 4 23 3 1 7 31 3 3 0.234 0.285 0.418
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 141 44 42 15 0 2 39 4 2 33 14 1 0 0.298 0.434 0.447
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 140 28 32 9 0 1 13 9 2 17 34 1 0 0.229 0.316 0.314
      Malík Jakub (Arrows) 139 34 50 13 0 5 35 1 0 16 23 1 1 0.360 0.429 0.561
      Kubica Jakub (Arrows) 139 27 43 6 0 0 16 2 3 31 19 1 1 0.309 0.439 0.353
      Morbidelli Dominic (Hroši) 139 27 47 9 0 8 34 2 0 17 21 2 0 0.338 0.418 0.576
      Mráz Daniel (Technika) 136 42 52 6 1 3 31 12 3 28 26 3 1 0.382 0.497 0.507
      Hernández Barrios Basilio (Eagles) 134 18 42 8 0 0 17 2 0 14 14 4 0 0.313 0.395 0.373
      Dubový Arnošt (Draci) 133 43 54 8 0 1 20 14 1 15 9 0 2 0.406 0.466 0.489
      Síla Petr (Kotlářka) 131 46 53 14 5 4 29 43 4 20 17 12 1 0.405 0.521 0.679
      Derhak Alexander (Draci) 130 19 32 3 1 3 33 0 1 12 16 0 3 0.246 0.310 0.354
      Pojer Jan (Eagles) 130 48 46 11 1 1 20 9 0 30 16 6 1 0.354 0.494 0.477
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 126 25 43 5 0 6 33 5 1 19 34 0 0 0.341 0.428 0.524
      Claus Filip (Hroši) 124 19 30 10 1 1 13 0 0 8 38 5 0 0.242 0.314 0.363
      Ramirez Devon (Skokani) 124 34 45 4 2 3 28 25 6 30 15 7 3 0.363 0.509 0.500
      Voják Jakub (Skokani) 123 32 39 8 1 8 33 2 0 27 16 11 2 0.317 0.478 0.593
      Mulhearn Scott (Tempo) 123 26 34 9 0 4 22 5 0 22 23 1 1 0.276 0.390 0.447
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 121 18 38 3 1 2 16 4 3 15 19 0 1 0.314 0.390 0.405
      Marek Jiří (Technika) 119 22 34 6 1 3 22 2 2 27 24 1 1 0.286 0.422 0.429
      Zdražil Martin (Skokani) 119 20 15 1 0 0 9 3 1 15 42 2 4 0.126 0.235 0.134
      Aubrecht Ivan (Kotlářka) 117 22 36 3 2 2 16 6 2 12 27 0 1 0.308 0.372 0.419
      Lázníček Matěj (Skokani) 116 20 28 4 2 0 12 6 0 8 36 4 0 0.241 0.313 0.310
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 116 17 36 3 1 0 20 3 3 8 26 3 1 0.310 0.370 0.353
      Blažek Jan (Kotlářka) 114 20 36 1 0 1 21 11 0 10 14 2 0 0.316 0.381 0.351
      Utěšený Jan (Skokani) 112 17 19 4 0 0 8 0 0 17 26 1 0 0.170 0.285 0.205
      Brown Shane (Technika) 112 28 36 7 0 1 28 2 1 21 9 2 1 0.321 0.437 0.411
      Schneider Martin (Draci) 111 40 47 11 2 9 43 10 2 17 21 2 1 0.423 0.508 0.802
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 108 19 30 1 0 5 25 1 0 13 22 7 0 0.278 0.391 0.426
      Janoud Tomáš (Hroši) 108 12 25 7 0 1 11 3 2 8 41 5 0 0.231 0.314 0.324
      Ondráček Michal (Draci) 107 36 48 5 3 5 39 19 1 13 15 4 1 0.449 0.524 0.692
      Chlup Marek (Eagles) 105 21 26 4 1 1 15 12 0 20 22 3 4 0.248 0.383 0.333
      Schwarz Ondřej (Skokani) 103 12 23 0 1 1 16 1 0 10 26 4 0 0.223 0.316 0.272
      Lukačka Martin (Tempo) 103 11 22 4 0 0 13 3 0 21 17 0 4 0.214 0.347 0.252
      Hrušovský Karel (Draci) 103 24 32 7 2 0 12 1 0 22 26 3 2 0.311 0.445 0.417
      Šusta Petr (Tempo) 102 11 22 2 0 1 7 4 2 14 23 0 2 0.216 0.310 0.265
      Míček Tomáš (Arrows) 101 21 27 7 0 1 12 5 2 8 26 3 0 0.267 0.339 0.366
      Kovařík Jiří (Skokani) 100 18 20 3 0 0 10 2 1 20 27 2 1 0.200 0.344 0.230
      Jablonka Jan (Technika) 100 13 20 5 0 0 9 2 1 13 23 3 2 0.200 0.310 0.250
      Pelzl Rudolf (Eagles) 99 6 19 4 0 0 9 2 1 5 26 2 2 0.192 0.245 0.232
      Šůcha Matěj (Kotlářka) 99 20 30 5 0 6 21 7 1 8 22 2 0 0.303 0.367 0.535
      Šulc Radek (Eagles) 97 15 28 8 1 1 20 1 2 14 25 0 1 0.289 0.378 0.423
      Baroch Petr (Tempo) 96 13 29 3 0 0 7 2 1 7 16 0 1 0.302 0.350 0.333
      Sázavský Richard (Hroši) 96 11 24 6 0 0 9 1 1 13 17 1 0 0.250 0.345 0.313
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 95 35 28 3 3 1 14 13 1 27 17 6 0 0.295 0.477 0.421
      Navrátil Aleš (Skokani) 93 10 29 4 0 0 18 2 0 6 8 0 1 0.312 0.354 0.355
      Sládek Jakub (Kotlářka) 93 18 26 7 0 4 17 0 0 12 23 1 0 0.280 0.368 0.484
      Satoria Ondřej (Arrows) 92 17 32 5 1 0 9 4 1 4 13 1 2 0.348 0.381 0.424
      Borecký Lukáš (Eagles) 91 14 20 1 0 1 7 2 0 9 17 1 3 0.220 0.297 0.264
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 89 17 21 4 0 0 9 0 0 11 9 2 1 0.236 0.333 0.281
      Peevyhouse Jacob (Arrows) 87 19 22 3 0 2 8 2 1 26 16 5 0 0.253 0.449 0.356
      Truesdale Joe (Kotlářka) 81 22 20 4 0 3 13 3 1 17 14 2 0 0.247 0.390 0.407
      Regner Robert (Technika) 81 17 18 3 0 0 7 3 0 10 16 2 3 0.222 0.323 0.259
      Antoš Ondřej (Skokani) 81 8 18 5 1 1 7 0 0 10 35 2 1 0.222 0.323 0.346
      Cosgrove Tyson (Skokani) 78 8 18 3 0 0 14 6 3 5 18 4 2 0.231 0.310 0.269
      Matuška Adam (Kotlářka) 76 11 13 0 0 0 9 3 0 10 21 1 0 0.171 0.276 0.171
      Kucin Jan (Hroši) 74 7 14 2 0 2 10 0 0 11 15 1 2 0.189 0.302 0.297
      Ondráček Jakub (Hroši) 73 14 15 2 0 0 4 5 1 9 14 4 2 0.205 0.326 0.233
      Čech Petr (Arrows) 72 16 27 6 1 3 20 2 1 8 5 2 0 0.375 0.451 0.611
      Vohánka David (Tempo) 72 25 24 3 1 1 3 2 1 12 11 1 0 0.333 0.435 0.444
      Smola Filip (Kotlářka) 72 10 18 4 0 0 7 0 0 9 18 2 0 0.250 0.349 0.306
      Střítecký Martin (Technika) 70 14 20 1 0 1 12 1 1 11 17 1 0 0.286 0.390 0.343
      Kremláček Michael (Draci) 70 16 16 2 1 0 18 5 3 14 16 4 0 0.229 0.386 0.286
      Jarvis Jason (Draci) 69 11 20 2 0 3 14 0 1 8 11 0 0 0.290 0.364 0.449
      Polanský Tomáš (Draci) 68 16 14 6 0 3 27 0 0 23 22 3 0 0.206 0.426 0.426
      Rejman Marek (Tempo) 67 3 16 0 0 0 7 1 1 1 15 1 2 0.239 0.261 0.239
      Škvor Jan (Tempo) 67 9 9 2 0 0 9 4 2 8 30 1 2 0.134 0.237 0.164
      Salzmann Benjamin (Hroši) 67 15 16 3 0 5 15 2 0 13 15 3 1 0.239 0.386 0.507
      Moravec Petr (Kotlářka) 65 17 13 4 0 1 10 2 3 12 16 4 2 0.200 0.358 0.308
      Klusáček Jiří (Technika) 64 15 13 1 0 0 8 4 1 10 16 7 0 0.203 0.370 0.219
      Trunkát Lukáš (Technika) 60 8 20 5 0 0 8 4 1 7 11 0 2 0.333 0.403 0.417
      Celkem 9556 2010 2796 489 57 250 1759 453 99 1265 1841 236 95 0.293 0.385 0.000
    • Jméno hráče IP BF AB H R ER BB K HR WP HBP W L SV ERA H9 WHIP
      Hušek Matěj (Eagles) 102.3  478 436 142 77 69 26 59 10 7 11 9 2 0 6.07 0.00 0.00
      Červenka Marek (Kotlářka) 110.0  476 424 108 59 50 39 107 10 5 5 6 5 0 4.09 0.00 0.00
      Barto Jeffrey (Hroši) 98.3  422 387 106 55 44 18 105 7 2 5 8 4 0 4.03 0.00 0.00
      Hussey John (Technika) 90.7  414 359 80 55 40 46 115 5 19 4 6 1 0 3.97 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Marek (Kotlářka) 88.7  414 348 90 59 45 44 91 7 12 14 2 0 0 4.57 0.00 0.00
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 88.0  413 372 113 68 59 31 73 8 7 5 7 6 0 6.03 0.00 0.00
      Černík Jakub (Skokani) 76.0  350 302 77 51 39 30 46 6 2 12 5 3 0 4.62 0.00 0.00
      Bokaj Boris (Arrows) 86.0  343 328 72 29 18 8 68 4 3 4 2 1 0 1.88 0.00 0.00
      Mulhearn Scott (Tempo) 68.3  337 302 99 67 53 18 45 7 9 10 6 0 0 6.98 0.00 0.00
      Balan Petru (Arrows) 72.0  335 266 51 39 28 63 109 4 2 4 4 0 0 3.50 0.00 0.00
      Jarvis Jason (Draci) 76.3  326 285 61 41 41 32 93 8 7 5 3 3 0 4.83 0.00 0.00
      Urbina Elroy (Hroši) 63.3  310 238 53 57 42 64 94 7 6 3 6 1 0 5.97 0.00 0.00
      Duffek Tomáš (Eagles) 70.0  310 278 75 42 39 22 47 8 0 5 4 1 0 5.01 0.00 0.00
      Satoria Ondřej (Arrows) 67.0  292 254 56 39 33 29 68 3 2 7 4 2 0 4.43 0.00 0.00
      Mráz Daniel (Technika) 61.7  290 255 77 49 39 24 61 5 2 6 5 0 0 5.69 0.00 0.00
      Bošanský Marek (Technika) 58.3  279 255 76 56 39 15 39 8 0 3 5 2 0 6.02 0.00 0.00
      Sobotka Michal (Draci) 63.7  277 248 60 26 19 19 41 3 0 5 3 1 0 2.69 0.00 0.00
      Minařík Petr (Draci) 61.0  274 248 71 42 29 16 46 0 2 3 3 1 0 4.28 0.00 0.00
      Cosgrove Tyson (Skokani) 53.0  267 227 65 50 38 30 60 5 4 4 4 0 0 6.45 0.00 0.00
      Lukashevich Aliaksei (Eagles) 52.0  252 204 49 44 31 35 72 1 11 8 3 0 0 5.37 0.00 0.00
      Brabec Matěj (Technika) 46.7  237 204 65 50 31 26 28 7 2 5 4 0 0 5.98 0.00 0.00
      Kucin Jan (Hroši) 46.0  225 195 58 47 38 20 31 6 3 6 5 0 0 7.43 0.00 0.00
      Chroust Radim (Draci) 54.0  216 202 48 14 14 9 50 3 1 2 1 1 0 2.33 0.00 0.00
      Ercoli Lukáš (Kotlářka) 35.3  195 145 45 42 27 43 23 3 4 3 3 0 0 6.88 0.00 0.00
      Pokorný Adam (Tempo) 38.3  192 161 50 38 35 27 26 7 6 1 3 0 0 8.22 0.00 0.00
      Kraut Svatoslav (Hroši) 36.7  190 141 35 32 23 35 42 1 6 8 3 0 0 5.65 0.00 0.00
      Král Michael (Kotlářka) 38.0  186 145 34 32 23 33 35 5 3 3 0 0 0 5.45 0.00 0.00
      Kozač Kryštof (Eagles) 35.0  186 162 57 47 37 15 19 4 2 3 3 0 0 9.51 0.00 0.00
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 37.3  180 160 52 30 24 15 27 3 1 1 3 0 0 5.79 0.00 0.00
      Nevěřil David (Tempo) 35.3  180 158 52 37 31 10 20 7 4 9 6 0 0 7.90 0.00 0.00
      Cihlář Josef (Kotlářka) 36.3  171 137 37 29 23 28 29 9 5 3 0 0 0 5.70 0.00 0.00
      Žondra Tomáš (Hroši) 31.0  161 128 44 35 27 25 19 1 7 4 3 0 0 7.84 0.00 0.00
      Dijck Rick (Eagles) 30.7  161 137 47 38 33 21 32 4 3 1 0 0 0 9.68 0.00 0.00
      Škvor Jan (Tempo) 28.7  160 123 41 46 35 33 13 4 6 2 2 0 0 10.99 0.00 0.00
      Bělunek Matěj (Arrows) 28.7  155 121 36 38 27 29 16 4 2 1 4 0 0 8.48 0.00 0.00
      Josefus Lukáš (Eagles) 29.0  149 112 29 29 20 29 18 0 6 5 2 0 0 6.21 0.00 0.00
      Celkem 2093.6  9803 8447 2311 1589 1243 1007 1867 184 163 180 137 34 0 5.34 9.93 1.58
    • Jméno hráče PO A E FA
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 359 11 7 0.981
      Chase Shaun (Arrows) 323 27 2 0.994
      Morbidelli Dominic (Hroši) 289 33 5 0.985
      Mužík Martin (Kotlářka) 275 20 5 0.983
      Juněc Tomáš (Arrows) 266 18 11 0.963
      Battaglia Ryan John (Kotlářka) 181 65 17 0.935
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 193 58 10 0.962
      Derhak Alexander (Draci) 225 20 1 0.996
      Voják Jakub (Skokani) 204 35 2 0.992
      Utěšený Jan (Skokani) 204 14 13 0.944
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 212 13 3 0.987
      Kočí Michal (Technika) 187 13 4 0.980
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 53 128 19 0.905
      Van der Linden Nathan (Skokani) 70 106 20 0.898
      Hernández Barrios Basilio (Eagles) 118 63 8 0.958
      Nilsson Mitchell (Kotlářka) 64 102 13 0.927
      Kaplan Jakub (Arrows) 80 87 11 0.938
      Pelzl Rudolf (Eagles) 147 24 4 0.977
      Kremláček Michael (Draci) 149 7 4 0.975
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 54 100 6 0.963
      Mulhearn Scott (Tempo) 107 45 3 0.981
      Menšík Vojtěch (Hroši) 62 69 19 0.873
      Claus Filip (Hroši) 103 27 10 0.929
      Regner Robert (Technika) 111 21 8 0.943
      Rejman Marek (Tempo) 129 4 2 0.985
      Blažek Jan (Kotlářka) 62 66 7 0.948
      Schwarz Ondřej (Skokani) 104 17 10 0.924
      Rabinowitz Jake (Tempo) 69 50 12 0.908
      Jablonka Jan (Technika) 49 74 6 0.953
      Zdražil Martin (Skokani) 55 54 18 0.858
      Grepl Jakub (Arrows) 40 64 17 0.860
      Vystrčil Milan (Technika) 25 77 17 0.857
      Střítecký Martin (Technika) 107 12 0 1.000
      Ramirez Devon (Skokani) 99 12 6 0.949
      Pláteník Matěj (Tempo) 105 4 8 0.932
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 50 63 3 0.974
      Brown Shane (Technika) 37 66 13 0.888
      Celkem 4967 1669 324 1.254