Český baseballový pohár

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR
    Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk SUM
    Hroši Cardion Hroši Brno HRO
    Draci Draci Brno DRA
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG
    Fulleros Fulleros de la Habana FUL
    Kotlářka Kotlářka Praha KOT
    Miners Miners Kladno, z.s. MIN
    Old Boys Old Boys Praha OLD
    Olympia Olympia Blansko BLA
    Red Crayfish Rakovník Red Crayfish RAK
    Sp. Poříčí Sharks Spálené Poříčí SPO
    Skokani B Skokani Olomouc B SKO
    Sparks Sparks Mladé Buky Spar
    Spartak Spartak Trutnov SPT
    Technika Technika Brno TECH
    Technika B Technika Brno B TECH
    Tempo Tempo Titans Praha TEM
    Nuclears Třebíč Nuclears NUC
    • Finále
      Draci Brno 1
      Třebíč Nuclears 0
      Semifinále
      Třebíč Nuclears 1
      Eagles Praha 0
      Draci Brno 1
      Arrows Ostrava 0
      Čtvrtfinále
      Arrows Ostrava 1
      Cardion Hroši Brno 0
      Třebíč Nuclears 1
      Kotlářka Praha 0
      Miners Kladno, z.s. 0
      Eagles Praha 1
      Draci Brno 1
      Technika Brno 0
      3. kolo
      Sparks Mladé Buky 0
      Draci Brno 1
      Olympia Blansko 0
      Technika Brno 1
      Skokani Olomouc B 0
      Arrows Ostrava 1
      Technika Brno B 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno 1
      Old Boys Praha 0
      Třebíč Nuclears 1
      Sharks Spálené Poříčí 0
      Kotlářka Praha 1
      Miners Kladno, z.s. 1
      Tempo Titans Praha 0
      Rakovník Red Crayfish 0
      Eagles Praha 1
      2. kolo
      Old Boys Praha 1
      Fulleros de la Habana 0
      Skokani Olomouc B 1
      Cannibals Šumperk 0
      Sparks Mladé Buky 1
      Spartak Trutnov 0
    • Tým G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Arrows Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Cannibals Šumperk 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Draci Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Eagles Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Fulleros de la Habana 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Kotlářka Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Miners Kladno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Třebíč Nuclears 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Old Boys Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Olympia Blansko 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Rakovník Red Crayfish 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Skokani Olomouc B 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Sharks Spálené Poříčí 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Sparks Mladé Buky 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Spartak Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Technika Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Technika Brno B 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Tempo Titans Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
      2017-04-10T17:30 po 10.4.2017 17:30 Old Boys 19 : 9 Fulleros Krč
      2017-04-14T14:00 pá 14.4.2017 14:00 Technika B 0 : 21 Hroši Technika
      2017-04-15T14:00 so 15.4.2017 14:00 Skokani B 4 : 3 Cannibals Skokani
      2017-04-15T14:00 so 15.4.2017 14:00 Sparks 10 : 0 Spartak Mladé Buky
      2017-04-25T19:00 út 25.4.2017 19:00 Olympia 0 : 10 Technika Blansko
      2017-04-30T14:00 ne 30.4.2017 14:00 Red Crayfish 2 : 22 Eagles Roudnice
      2017-04-30T14:00 ne 30.4.2017 14:00 Sp. Poříčí 0 : 99 Kotlářka Spálené Poříčí
      2017-04-30T14:00 ne 30.4.2017 14:00 Miners 99 : 0 Tempo Kladno
      2017-05-01T11:00 po 1.5.2017 11:00 Skokani B 0 : 18 Arrows Skokani
      2017-05-01T17:00 po 1.5.2017 17:00 Old Boys 3 : 15 Nuclears Krč (světla)
      2017-05-07T14:00 ne 7.5.2017 14:00 Sparks 4 : 16 Draci Mladé Buky
      2017-05-14T19:00 ne 14.5.2017 19:00 Draci 5 : 0 Technika MBS
      2017-05-14T14:00 ne 14.5.2017 14:00 Miners 4 : 20 Eagles Kladno
      2017-05-21T16:30 ne 21.5.2017 16:30 Nuclears 3 : 1 Kotlářka Třebíč
      2017-06-11T19:00 ne 11.6.2017 19:00 Arrows 9 : 0 Hroši Arrows
      2017-06-25T20:00 ne 25.6.2017 20:00 Draci 99 : 0 Arrows MBS
      2017-06-25T16:00 ne 25.6.2017 16:00 Nuclears 11 : 0 Eagles Třebíč
      2017-07-19T17:30 st 19.7.2017 17:30 Nuclears 2 : 3 Draci Třebíč
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
    • Tým ARR SUM DRA EAG FUL HRO KOT MIN NUC OLD BLA RAK SKO SPO Spar SPT TECH TECH TEM
      Arrows Ostrava
      Cannibals Šumperk
      Draci Brno
      Eagles Praha
      Fulleros de la Habana
      Cardion Hroši Brno
      Kotlá?ka Praha
      Miners Kladno, z.s.
      T?ebí? Nuclears
      Old Boys Praha
      Olympia Blansko
      Rakovník Red Crayfish
      Skokani Olomouc B
      Sharks Spálené Po?í?í
      Sparks Mladé Buky
      Spartak Trutnov
      Technika Brno
      Technika Brno B
      Tempo Titans Praha