Informace

    Vytisknout

    Kategorie - Žáci (U11)


    Tréninky

    • pondělí 16:30-18:30
      Softball B
    • středa 16:30-18:00
      Softball B
      nadhoz + zadáci
    • pátek 16:30-18:30
      Softball B

    Trenéři

    • Tomáš Grepl
      Hlavní trenér
    • Markéta Gottvaldová
      Trenér asistent
    • Gabriela Šínová
      Trenér asistent

    • 10. 9. 2017 12:00 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/klasik_fm_100x55.png Klasik 6
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 9
    • 10. 9. 2017 10:00 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 9
      images/baseball/teams/logo/skokani_olomouc_100x43.png Skokani 3
    • 22. 6. 2017 17:30 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 14
      images/baseball/teams/logo/rawa_logo.jpg Rawa 1
    • 22. 6. 2017 16:00 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/rawa_logo.jpg Rawa 0
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 13
    • 19. 6. 2017 18:30 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/KLA.png Klasik Whites 13
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 7
    • 19. 6. 2017 17:00 R
      images/baseball/teams/logo/arrows_ostrava_98x100.png Arrows 3
      images/baseball/teams/logo/KLA.png Klasik Whites 4

    Tabulky MORAVIAN-SILESIAN LEAGUE

    • U15

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Arrows Ostrava 10 8 2 0.800 83:39
      Gepardy Zory 10 4 6 0.400 50:78
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 10 3 7 0.300 60:76
    • U13

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Arrows Ostrava 12 12 0 1.000 148:28
      Skokani Olomouc 12 7 5 0.583 84:88
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 12 7 5 0.583 106:70
      Cannibals Šumperk 12 2 9 0.208 22:103
      Silesia Rybnik 12 1 10 0.125 30:101
    • U11

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Klasik Whites Frýdek-Místek 14 12 1 0.893 106:41
      Arrows Ostrava 14 11 3 0.786 114:48
      Skokani Olomouc 14 11 3 0.786 99:73
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 14 7 7 0.500 84:60
      Silesia Rybnik 14 6 8 0.429 80:80
      Cobblers Zlín 14 4 9 0.321 50:71
      Rawa Katowice 14 4 10 0.286 58:131
      Jastrzab Jastrzebie-Zdroj 14 0 14 0.000 15:102
    • U10

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 6 5 1 0.833 73:24
      Skokani Olomouc 6 3 3 0.500 40:57
      Arrows Ostrava 6 3 3 0.500 53:36
      Cannibals Šumperk 6 1 5 0.167 27:76
    • U9

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Arrows Ostrava 8 8 0 1.000 67:22
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 8 6 2 0.750 70:28
      Skokani Olomouc 8 2 5 0.313 31:41
      Rawa Katowice 8 2 6 0.250 14:53
      HIT Opava Opava 8 1 6 0.188 16:54
    • U8

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 6 5 1 0.833 94:75
      Arrows Ostrava 6 2 3 0.417 93:102
      Skokani Olomouc 6 1 4 0.250 73:83
    • U7

      TEAM GP W L PCT SCORE
      Skokani Olomouc 12 7 4 0.625 99:73
      HIT Opava Opava 12 6 5 0.542 67:73
      Arrows Ostrava 12 5 5 0.500 91:98
      Klasik Frýdek Místek 12 4 8 0.333 48:61

    Nejlepší pálkaři

    Nejlepší nadhazovači