1 |
2014-06-20T10:00
pá 20.6.2014 10:00 |
Technika Brno |
10 : 2 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
Kraví hora |
A |
7 |
2014-06-20T14:20
pá 20.6.2014 14:20 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
1 : 13 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Kraví hora |
A |
14 |
2014-06-21T09:00
so 21.6.2014 09:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
4 : 6 |
Technika Brno |
Kraví hora |
A |
2 |
2014-06-20T10:00
pá 20.6.2014 10:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
7 : 0 |
Pipas Brno |
Pipas |
B |
6 |
2014-06-20T13:00
pá 20.6.2014 13:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
4 : 14 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Pipas |
B |
12 |
2014-06-20T17:20
pá 20.6.2014 17:20 |
Pipas Brno |
9 : 2 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Pipas |
B |
4 |
2014-06-20T11:40
pá 20.6.2014 11:40 |
Olympia Blansko |
8 : 7 |
Eagles Praha |
Pipas |
C |
8 |
2014-06-20T14:00
pá 20.6.2014 14:00 |
Hroši Brno |
6 : 17 |
Olympia Blansko |
Pipas |
C |
10 |
2014-06-20T16:00
pá 20.6.2014 16:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
3 : 2 |
Eagles Praha |
Pipas |
C |
13 |
2014-06-20T19:00
pá 20.6.2014 19:00 |
Hroši Brno |
3 : 10 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Pipas |
C |
16 |
2014-06-21T09:00
so 21.6.2014 09:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
8 : 2 |
Olympia Blansko |
Pipas |
C |
18 |
2014-06-21T10:40
so 21.6.2014 10:40 |
Eagles Praha |
3 : 9 |
Hroši Brno |
Pipas |
C |
3 |
2014-06-20T11:40
pá 20.6.2014 11:40 |
Draci Brno |
11 : 8 |
SaBaT Praha |
Kraví hora |
D |
5 |
2014-06-20T13:00
pá 20.6.2014 13:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
4 : 3 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Kraví hora |
D |
9 |
2014-06-20T16:00
pá 20.6.2014 16:00 |
Draci Brno |
13 : 1 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Kraví hora |
D |
11 |
2014-06-20T17:20
pá 20.6.2014 17:20 |
SaBaT Praha |
19 : 3 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Kraví hora |
D |
15 |
2014-06-21T10:40
so 21.6.2014 10:40 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
3 : 11 |
Draci Brno |
Kraví hora |
D |
17 |
2014-06-21T12:00
so 21.6.2014 12:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
5 : 7 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Kraví hora |
D |
19 |
2014-06-21T12:00
so 21.6.2014 12:00 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
7 : 5 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Pipas |
|
20 |
2014-06-21T13:20
so 21.6.2014 13:20 |
Technika Brno |
4 : 3 |
Pipas Brno |
Pipas |
|
21 |
2014-06-21T13:40
so 21.6.2014 13:40 |
Hroši Brno |
1 : 18 |
SaBaT Praha |
Kraví hora |
|
23 |
2014-06-21T14:50
so 21.6.2014 14:50 |
Sokol Hluboká |
19 : 2 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Pipas |
|
22 |
2014-06-21T15:10
so 21.6.2014 15:10 |
Draci Brno |
18 : 1 |
Olympia Blansko |
Kraví hora |
|
26 |
2014-06-21T16:20
so 21.6.2014 16:20 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
5 : 1 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Pipas |
|
24 |
2014-06-21T16:40
so 21.6.2014 16:40 |
Pipas Brno |
16 : 12 |
Olympia Blansko |
Kraví hora |
|
27 |
2014-06-21T17:50
so 21.6.2014 17:50 |
Arrows Ostrava |
1 : 9 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Pipas |
|
25 |
2014-06-21T18:10
so 21.6.2014 18:10 |
Eagles Praha |
15 : 3 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Kraví hora |
|
28 |
2014-06-22T09:00
ne 22.6.2014 09:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
8 : 0 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Kraví hora |
|
34 |
2014-06-22T09:00
ne 22.6.2014 09:00 |
Draci Brno |
8 : 2 |
Technika Brno |
MBS |
|
31 |
2014-06-22T09:00
ne 22.6.2014 09:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
9 : 12 |
Hroši Brno |
Pipas |
|
29 |
2014-06-22T10:30
ne 22.6.2014 10:30 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
9 : 10 |
Pipas Brno |
Kraví hora |
|
32 |
2014-06-22T10:30
ne 22.6.2014 10:30 |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
12 : 13 |
SaBaT Praha |
Pipas |
|
30 |
2014-06-22T12:00
ne 22.6.2014 12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
2 : 3 |
Technika Brno |
Kraví hora |
|
35 |
2014-06-22T12:00
ne 22.6.2014 12:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
4 : 14 |
Draci Brno |
MBS |
|
33 |
2014-06-22T12:00
ne 22.6.2014 12:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
11 : 10 |
Olympia Blansko |
Pipas |
|