9 |
2016-09-09T15:15
pá 9.9.2016 15:15 |
Olympia Blansko |
6 : 0 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště B |
A |
1 |
2016-09-09T17:35
pá 9.9.2016 17:35 |
Eagles Praha |
7 : 5 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště C |
A |
10 |
2016-09-10T10:00
so 10.9.2016 10:00 |
Eagles Praha |
5 : 13 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště B |
A |
17 |
2016-09-10T12:20
so 10.9.2016 12:20 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
9 : 12 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště D |
A |
2 |
2016-09-09T15:15
pá 9.9.2016 15:15 |
Draci Brno |
17 : 4 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště D |
B |
6 |
2016-09-09T16:25
pá 9.9.2016 16:25 |
Kotlářka Praha |
8 : 7 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště C |
B |
7 |
2016-09-09T17:35
pá 9.9.2016 17:35 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
11 : 3 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Hřiště B |
B |
12 |
2016-09-10T10:00
so 10.9.2016 10:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
0 : 24 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště C |
B |
13 |
2016-09-10T11:10
so 10.9.2016 11:10 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
13 : 10 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
B |
14 |
2016-09-10T11:10
so 10.9.2016 11:10 |
Draci Brno |
18 : 0 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Hřiště D |
B |
3 |
2016-09-09T15:15
pá 9.9.2016 15:15 |
Oilers Hodonín |
10 : 8 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště C |
C |
5 |
2016-09-09T16:25
pá 9.9.2016 16:25 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
7 : 9 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště D |
C |
15 |
2016-09-10T11:10
so 10.9.2016 11:10 |
Pipas Brno |
2 : 8 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště C |
C |
18 |
2016-09-10T12:20
so 10.9.2016 12:20 |
Oilers Hodonín |
4 : 3 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště C |
C |
4 |
2016-09-09T16:25
pá 9.9.2016 16:25 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
9 : 2 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
D |
8 |
2016-09-09T17:35
pá 9.9.2016 17:35 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
15 : 14 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště D |
D |
11 |
2016-09-10T10:00
so 10.9.2016 10:00 |
Baseball Plzeň |
3 : 11 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště D |
D |
16 |
2016-09-10T12:20
so 10.9.2016 12:20 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
15 : 8 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
D |
19 |
2016-09-10T13:30
so 10.9.2016 13:30 |
Eagles Praha |
4 : 0 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Hřiště B |
O místo |
20 |
2016-09-10T13:30
so 10.9.2016 13:30 |
Arrows Ostrava |
4 : 15 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště D |
O místo |
23 |
2016-09-10T14:40
so 10.9.2016 14:40 |
Kotlářka Praha |
12 : 4 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště C |
O místo |
26 |
2016-09-10T15:50
so 10.9.2016 15:50 |
Eagles Praha |
5 : 6 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště C |
O místo |
27 |
2016-09-11T10:00
ne 11.9.2016 10:00 |
Eagles Praha |
20 : 0 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
O místo |
28 |
2016-09-11T10:00
ne 11.9.2016 10:00 |
Pipas Brno |
13 : 8 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště D |
O místo |
31 |
2016-09-11T11:10
ne 11.9.2016 11:10 |
Pipas Brno |
12 : 7 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Hřiště C |
O místo |
34 |
2016-09-11T12:20
ne 11.9.2016 12:20 |
Baseball Plzeň |
6 : 15 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště C |
O místo |
37 |
2016-09-11T13:30
ne 11.9.2016 13:30 |
Arrows Ostrava |
2 : 14 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště C |
O místo |
21 |
2016-09-10T14:40
so 10.9.2016 14:40 |
Oilers Hodonín |
14 : 11 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště B |
S |
22 |
2016-09-10T14:40
so 10.9.2016 14:40 |
Draci Brno |
9 : 0 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště D |
S |
24 |
2016-09-10T15:50
so 10.9.2016 15:50 |
Olympia Blansko |
17 : 8 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
S |
25 |
2016-09-10T15:50
so 10.9.2016 15:50 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
7 : 10 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště D |
S |
29 |
2016-09-11T11:10
ne 11.9.2016 11:10 |
Draci Brno |
6 : 2 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště B |
S |
30 |
2016-09-11T11:10
ne 11.9.2016 11:10 |
Olympia Blansko |
7 : 5 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště D |
S |
32 |
2016-09-11T12:20
ne 11.9.2016 12:20 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
0 : 8 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště B |
S |
33 |
2016-09-11T12:20
ne 11.9.2016 12:20 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
12 : 14 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště D |
S |
35 |
2016-09-11T13:30
ne 11.9.2016 13:30 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
19 : 5 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
S |
36 |
2016-09-11T13:30
ne 11.9.2016 13:30 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
5 : 13 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Hřiště D |
S |
39 |
2016-09-11T14:40
ne 11.9.2016 14:40 |
Draci Brno |
5 : 11 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště B |
S |
38 |
2016-09-11T14:40
ne 11.9.2016 14:40 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
10 : 2 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště D |
S |