Rozpis zápasů
Č.z.ČasHřištěSkupinaDomácíHosté VýsledekInnBox
Pondělí 20. Srpna
1
10:00
Ostrava 2A
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)7 - 05
boxscore
2
12:30
Ostrava 1
B
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)7 - 05
boxscore
3
12:30
Ostrava 2
A
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)8 - 16
boxscore
4
15:00
Ostrava 1
B
United (DEN)United (DEN)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)5 - 2
boxscore
5
15:00
Ostrava 2
A
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)7 - 05
boxscore
6
18:00
Ostrava 1
B
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)16 - 13
boxscore
Úterý 21. Srpna
7
10:00
Ostrava 1A
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)4 - 2
boxscore
8
10:00
Ostrava 2
A
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)16 - 13
boxscore
9
12:30
Ostrava 1
B
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)1 - 7
boxscore
10
14:30
Ostrava 2
B
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)
United (DEN)United (DEN)0 - 2
boxscore
11
15:00
Ostrava 1
A
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)3 - 7
boxscore
12
17:00
Ostrava 2
A
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)0 - 104
boxscore
13
18:00
Ostrava 1
B
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)10 - 35
boxscore
Středa 22. Srpna
14
10:00
Ostrava 1B
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)0 - 5
boxscore
15
10:00
Ostrava 2
A
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)4 - 6
boxscore
16
12:00
Ostrava 1
B
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
United (DEN)United (DEN)9 - 15
boxscore
17
12:30
Ostrava 2
A
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)6 - 1
boxscore
18
15:30
Ostrava 1
A
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)0 - 95
boxscore
19
17:30
Ostrava 2
B
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)5 - 2
boxscore
Čtvrtek 23. Srpna
20
08:30
Ostrava 1B
United (DEN)United (DEN)
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)3 - 49
boxscore
21
09:30
Ostrava 1
C
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)4 - 1
boxscore
22
09:30
Ostrava 2
C
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)6 - 5
boxscore
23
12:00
Ostrava 1
D
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)1 - 5
boxscore
24
12:00
Ostrava 2
D
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)
United (DEN)United (DEN)4 - 5
boxscore
25
15:30
Ostrava 1
C
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)6 - 7
boxscore
26
15:30
Ostrava 2
C
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)3 - 7
boxscore
27
18:00
Ostrava 2
C
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)4 - 5
boxscore
28
18:00
Ostrava 1
C
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)1 - 105
boxscore
Pátek 24. Srpna
29
10:00
Ostrava 1C
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)
Ostrava (CZE)Ostrava (CZE)6 - 2
boxscore
30
10:00
Ostrava 2
C
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Trnava (SVK)Trnava (SVK)6 - 5
boxscore
31
12:30
Ostrava 1
C
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)9 - 3
boxscore
32
12:30
Ostrava 2
D
Ladonas (GRE)Ladonas (GRE)
Princ (CRO)Princ (CRO)6 - 5
boxscore
33
15:00
Ostrava 2
D
United (DEN)United (DEN)
Szostka Brzeg (POL)Szostka Brzeg (POL)0 - 1
boxscore
34
18:00
Ostrava 1
P
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)1 - 2
boxscore
35
15:30
Ostrava 1
P
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)0 - 5
boxscore
Sobota 25. Srpna
36
11:00
Ostrava 1P
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)6 - 0
boxscore
37
17:00
Ostrava 1
P
Skovde (SWE)Skovde (SWE)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)3 - 0
boxscore

Partneři

  • logo esf
    Evropská Softballová Federace
  • logo csa
    Česká Softballová
    Asociace
  • logo-ostrava
    Statutární město Ostrava
  • logo moravskoslezsky-kraj
    Moravskoslezský kraj