3 |
2016-06-16T15:45
čt 16.6.2016 15:45 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
20 : 0 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
9 |
2016-06-17T10:45
pá 17.6.2016 10:45 |
SK Kotlářka |
10 : 6 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
15 |
2016-06-17T16:25
pá 17.6.2016 16:25 |
SaBaT Praha |
4 : 23 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
Hřiště 1 |
A |
4 |
2016-06-16T15:45
čt 16.6.2016 15:45 |
Pipas Brno |
1 : 17 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
10 |
2016-06-17T10:45
pá 17.6.2016 10:45 |
Draci Brno |
15 : 3 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
16 |
2016-06-17T16:25
pá 17.6.2016 16:25 |
Technika Brno |
7 : 16 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
B |
1 |
2016-06-16T14:15
čt 16.6.2016 14:15 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
11 : 3 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
5 |
2016-06-16T17:55
čt 16.6.2016 17:55 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
9 : 5 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
8 |
2016-06-17T09:00
pá 17.6.2016 09:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
0 : 29 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
12 |
2016-06-17T12:55
pá 17.6.2016 12:55 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
8 : 2 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
14 |
2016-06-17T14:40
pá 17.6.2016 14:40 |
Olympia Blansko |
7 : 6 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 2 |
C |
17 |
2016-06-17T18:35
pá 17.6.2016 18:35 |
Olympia Blansko |
2 : 10 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
C |
2 |
2016-06-16T14:00
čt 16.6.2016 14:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
6 : 2 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
6 |
2016-06-16T17:55
čt 16.6.2016 17:55 |
Eagles Praha |
1 : 5 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
7 |
2016-06-17T09:00
pá 17.6.2016 09:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
17 : 4 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště 1 |
D |
11 |
2016-06-17T12:55
pá 17.6.2016 12:55 |
Blesk Jablonec |
3 : 13 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 1 |
D |
13 |
2016-06-17T14:40
pá 17.6.2016 14:40 |
Skokani Olomouc |
0 : 20 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
D |
18 |
2016-06-17T18:35
pá 17.6.2016 18:35 |
Eagles Praha |
23 : 0 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Hřiště 2 |
D |
19 |
2016-06-18T09:00
so 18.6.2016 09:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
10 : 9 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
|
20 |
2016-06-18T09:00
so 18.6.2016 09:00 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
7 : 6 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště 2 |
|
21 |
2016-06-18T11:00
so 18.6.2016 11:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
6 : 7 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště 1 |
|
22 |
2016-06-18T11:00
so 18.6.2016 11:00 |
Draci Brno |
12 : 0 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
23 |
2016-06-18T13:00
so 18.6.2016 13:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
6 : 1 |
Skokani Olomouc |
Hřiště 1 |
|
24 |
2016-06-18T13:00
so 18.6.2016 13:00 |
Technika Brno |
5 : 4 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště 2 |
|
25 |
2016-06-18T14:45
so 18.6.2016 14:45 |
Blesk Jablonec |
9 : 15 |
SaBaT Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
|
26 |
2016-06-18T14:45
so 18.6.2016 14:45 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
9 : 8 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
27 |
2016-06-18T16:30
so 18.6.2016 16:30 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
17 : 2 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště 1 |
|
28 |
2016-06-18T16:30
so 18.6.2016 16:30 |
Eagles Praha |
14 : 5 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště 2 |
|
29 |
2016-06-18T18:30
so 18.6.2016 18:30 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
2 : 14 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
|
30 |
2016-06-18T18:30
so 18.6.2016 18:30 |
Pipas Brno |
6 : 26 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
31 |
2016-06-19T10:00
ne 19.6.2016 10:00 |
Blesk Jablonec |
10 : 7 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště 1 |
|
32 |
2016-06-19T10:00
ne 19.6.2016 10:00 |
Skokani Olomouc |
9 : 15 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště 2 |
|
33 |
2016-06-19T11:45
ne 19.6.2016 11:45 |
SaBaT Praha |
6 : 12 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
|
34 |
2016-06-19T11:45
ne 19.6.2016 11:45 |
Arrows Ostrava |
7 : 4 |
Pipas Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
35 |
2016-06-19T13:30
ne 19.6.2016 13:30 |
SK Kotlářka |
6 : 8 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště 1 |
|
36 |
2016-06-19T13:30
ne 19.6.2016 13:30 |
Eagles Praha |
4 : 8 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště 2 |
|
37 |
2016-06-19T15:30
ne 19.6.2016 15:30 |
Nuclears Třebíč |
1 : 2 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště 1 |
|