Softball U13



Finálový turnaj žákyň

28.-30.září 2018

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG A
    Trhové Sviny SC Pigs Trhové Sviny TRH A
    Joudrs SK Joudrs Praha JOU A
    Snails Kunovice Snails Kunovice SNA A
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR B
    Olympia Blansko Olympia Blansko OLY B
    Trutnov Trutnov HSM TRU B
    Vampiers Merklín Vampiers Merklín VAM B
    • Skupina A G W L T PCT GB
      SK Joudrs Praha 5 5 0 0 0.1 1
      Snails Kunovice 5 2 3 0 0 1
      SC Pigs Trhové Sviny 5 2 3 0 0 1
      Eagles Praha 5 0 5 0 0 1
      Skupina B G W L T PCT GB
      Arrows Ostrava 5 4 1 0 0 1
      Trutnov HSM 5 2 3 0 0 1
      Vampiers Merklín 5 3 2 0 0 1
      Olympia Blansko 5 2 3 0 0 1
    • Č.z. Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek Hosté Hřiště Skupina
      1 2018-09-28T12:00 pá 28.9.2018 12:00 Joudrs 8 : 0 Eagles Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva A
      2 2018-09-28T13:45 pá 28.9.2018 13:45 Trutnov 4 : 1 Vampiers Merklín Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva B
      3 2018-09-28T15:30 pá 28.9.2018 15:30 Trhové Sviny 8 : 4 Snails Kunovice Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva A
      4 2018-09-28T17:15 pá 28.9.2018 17:15 Arrows 1 : 0 Olympia Blansko Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva B
      6 2018-09-29T10:00 so 29.9.2018 10:00 Trutnov 2 : 6 Olympia Blansko Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva B
      8 2018-09-29T11:45 so 29.9.2018 11:45 Trhové Sviny 4 : 2 Eagles Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva A
      10 2018-09-29T13:30 so 29.9.2018 13:30 Olympia Blansko 5 : 7 Vampiers Merklín Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva B
      12 2018-09-29T15:15 so 29.9.2018 15:15 Eagles 0 : 13 Snails Kunovice Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva A
      14 2018-09-29T17:00 so 29.9.2018 17:00 Vampiers Merklín 11 : 0 Eagles Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva
      5 2018-09-29T10:00 so 29.9.2018 10:00 Vampiers Merklín 3 : 6 Arrows Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva B
      7 2018-09-29T11:45 so 29.9.2018 11:45 Snails Kunovice 0 : 11 Joudrs Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva A
      9 2018-09-29T13:30 so 29.9.2018 13:30 Arrows 8 : 1 Trutnov Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva B
      11 2018-09-29T15:15 so 29.9.2018 15:15 Joudrs 6 : 1 Trhové Sviny Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva A
      13 2018-09-29T16:55 so 29.9.2018 16:55 Snails Kunovice 5 : 4 Olympia Blansko Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva
      16 2018-09-30T09:00 ne 30.9.2018 09:00 Joudrs 10 : 3 Trutnov Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva
      18 2018-09-30T10:45 ne 30.9.2018 10:45 Eagles 1 : 3 Olympia Blansko Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva
      20 2018-09-30T12:30 ne 30.9.2018 12:30 Trutnov 4 : 3 Trhové Sviny Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "B" - antuka/tráva
      15 2018-09-30T09:00 ne 30.9.2018 09:00 Arrows 2 : 0 Trhové Sviny Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva
      17 2018-09-30T10:45 ne 30.9.2018 10:45 Snails Kunovice 9 : 14 Vampiers Merklín Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva
      19 2018-09-30T12:30 ne 30.9.2018 12:30 Joudrs 1 : 0 Arrows Joudrs Praha (Svoboda park) "A" - antuka/tráva
  • Žádné statistiky nejsou zadány...