3 |
2018-06-14T09:00
čt 14.6.2018 09:00 |
Technika Brno |
19 : 1 |
SaBaT Praha |
Ledenice |
A |
6 |
2018-06-14T10:45
čt 14.6.2018 10:45 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
26 : 1 |
SK Kotlářka |
Ledenice |
A |
9 |
2018-06-14T12:30
čt 14.6.2018 12:30 |
Oilers Hodonín |
5 : 12 |
Technika Brno |
Ledenice |
A |
12 |
2018-06-14T14:15
čt 14.6.2018 14:15 |
SaBaT Praha |
7 : 10 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Ledenice |
A |
15 |
2018-06-14T16:00
čt 14.6.2018 16:00 |
SK Kotlářka |
7 : 6 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Ledenice |
A |
19 |
2018-06-15T09:00
pá 15.6.2018 09:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
18 : 1 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště B |
A |
21 |
2018-06-15T10:45
pá 15.6.2018 10:45 |
SK Kotlářka |
10 : 11 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
A |
25 |
2018-06-15T12:30
pá 15.6.2018 12:30 |
SaBaT Praha |
14 : 0 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště B |
A |
30 |
2018-06-15T16:00
pá 15.6.2018 16:00 |
Technika Brno |
0 : 25 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště A |
A |
31 |
2018-06-15T16:00
pá 15.6.2018 16:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
7 : 5 |
SK Kotlářka |
Hřiště B |
A |
2 |
2018-06-14T09:00
čt 14.6.2018 09:00 |
Piranhas Beroun |
0 : 13 |
Joudrs Praha |
Hřiště B |
B |
5 |
2018-06-14T10:45
čt 14.6.2018 10:45 |
Draci Brno |
9 : 7 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
B |
7 |
2018-06-14T12:30
čt 14.6.2018 12:30 |
Blesk Jablonec |
6 : 2 |
Piranhas Beroun |
Hřiště A |
B |
11 |
2018-06-14T16:00
čt 14.6.2018 16:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
10 : 6 |
Joudrs Praha |
Hřiště B |
B |
13 |
2018-06-14T16:45
čt 14.6.2018 16:45 |
Draci Brno |
9 : 1 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Hřiště A |
B |
20 |
2018-06-15T08:00
pá 15.6.2018 08:00 |
Blesk Jablonec |
5 : 14 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Ledenice |
B |
23 |
2018-06-15T09:45
pá 15.6.2018 09:45 |
Joudrs Praha |
9 : 13 |
Draci Brno |
Ledenice |
B |
26 |
2018-06-15T11:30
pá 15.6.2018 11:30 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
18 : 9 |
Piranhas Beroun |
Ledenice |
B |
29 |
2018-06-15T13:15
pá 15.6.2018 13:15 |
Joudrs Praha |
13 : 1 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Ledenice |
B |
32 |
2018-06-15T17:45
pá 15.6.2018 17:45 |
Piranhas Beroun |
2 : 18 |
Draci Brno |
Hřiště A |
B |
1 |
2018-06-14T09:00
čt 14.6.2018 09:00 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
9 : 0 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště A |
C |
8 |
2018-06-14T12:30
čt 14.6.2018 12:30 |
Olympia Blansko |
16 : 7 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
C |
14 |
2018-06-14T17:30
čt 14.6.2018 17:30 |
Olympia Blansko |
9 : 12 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště B |
C |
16 |
2018-06-14T18:30
čt 14.6.2018 18:30 |
Baseball Plzeň |
10 : 9 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště A |
C |
22 |
2018-06-15T10:45
pá 15.6.2018 10:45 |
Baseball Plzeň |
7 : 11 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště B |
C |
27 |
2018-06-15T14:15
pá 15.6.2018 14:15 |
Arrows Ostrava |
2 : 6 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště A |
C |
33 |
2018-06-15T17:45
pá 15.6.2018 17:45 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
3 : 13 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště B |
C |
4 |
2018-06-14T10:45
čt 14.6.2018 10:45 |
Eagles Praha |
0 : 23 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště A |
D |
10 |
2018-06-14T15:00
čt 14.6.2018 15:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
0 : 7 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště A |
D |
17 |
2018-06-14T19:00
čt 14.6.2018 19:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
2 : 9 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště B |
D |
18 |
2018-06-15T09:00
pá 15.6.2018 09:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
13 : 5 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště A |
D |
24 |
2018-06-15T12:30
pá 15.6.2018 12:30 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
11 : 10 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště A |
D |
28 |
2018-06-15T14:15
pá 15.6.2018 14:15 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
7 : 1 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště B |
D |
34 |
2018-06-16T08:30
so 16.6.2018 08:30 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
15 : 2 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště A |
|
36 |
2018-06-16T09:45
so 16.6.2018 09:45 |
Blesk Jablonec |
11 : 1 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště B |
|
35 |
2018-06-16T09:50
so 16.6.2018 09:50 |
SK Kotlářka |
9 : 7 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
Hřiště A |
|
37 |
2018-06-16T11:30
so 16.6.2018 11:30 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
15 : 6 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
38 |
2018-06-16T11:30
so 16.6.2018 11:30 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
11 : 2 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště B |
|
39 |
2018-06-16T13:15
so 16.6.2018 13:15 |
Draci Brno |
8 : 1 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště A |
|
40 |
2018-06-16T13:15
so 16.6.2018 13:15 |
Olympia Blansko |
7 : 6 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
Hřiště B |
|
41 |
2018-06-16T15:00
so 16.6.2018 15:00 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
15 : 0 |
Piranhas Beroun |
Hřiště A |
|
42 |
2018-06-16T15:00
so 16.6.2018 15:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
9 : 19 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště B |
|
43 |
2018-06-16T16:45
so 16.6.2018 16:45 |
SaBaT Praha |
7 : 6 |
Eagles Praha |
Hřiště A |
|
44 |
2018-06-16T16:45
so 16.6.2018 16:45 |
Joudrs Praha |
7 : 18 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště B |
|
45 |
2018-06-16T18:30
so 16.6.2018 18:30 |
Piranhas Beroun |
18 : 19 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Hřiště A |
|
46 |
2018-06-16T18:30
so 16.6.2018 18:30 |
Rytíři Trutnov |
6 : 4 |
Oilers Hodonín |
Hřiště B |
|
47 |
2018-06-17T08:00
ne 17.6.2018 08:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
9 : 8 |
Technika Brno |
Hřiště A |
|
48 |
2018-06-17T08:00
ne 17.6.2018 08:00 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
8 : 1 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště B |
|
49 |
2018-06-17T09:45
ne 17.6.2018 09:45 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
8 : 3 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště A |
|
50 |
2018-06-17T09:45
ne 17.6.2018 09:45 |
Draci Brno |
4 : 2 |
Olympia Blansko |
Hřiště B |
|
51 |
2018-06-17T11:30
ne 17.6.2018 11:30 |
Eagles Praha |
3 : 26 |
Joudrs Praha |
Hřiště A |
|
52 |
2018-06-17T11:30
ne 17.6.2018 11:30 |
SK Kotlářka |
11 : 9 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Hřiště B |
|
53 |
2018-06-17T13:15
ne 17.6.2018 13:15 |
Technika Brno |
2 : 8 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Hřiště A |
|
54 |
2018-06-17T13:15
ne 17.6.2018 13:15 |
SaBaT Praha |
26 : 1 |
Baseball Plzeň |
Hřiště B |
|
55 |
2018-06-17T15:00
ne 17.6.2018 15:00 |
Olympia Blansko |
3 : 13 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Hřiště A |
|
56 |
2018-06-17T15:00
ne 17.6.2018 15:00 |
Tempo Titans Praha |
7 : 2 |
Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Hřiště B |
|
57 |
2018-06-17T16:45
ne 17.6.2018 16:45 |
Draci Brno |
11 : 14 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Hřiště A |
|