Klub - Termínovka



  • červenec 2020

    Baseball
    Muži
    Baseball
    U21
    Baseball
    U18
    Baseball
    U15
    Baseball
    U13
    Baseball
    U11
    Softball
    Ženy
    Softball
    U20
    Softball
    U16
    Softball
    U13
    Coachpitch
    U10
    Coachpitch
    U9
    T-ball
    U8
    T-ball
    U7
    Slowpitch
    Mix
    st 1.7.2020
    čt 2.7.2020 17:00 TEC EXL
    16:00 ZLI MSL15
    18:00 ZLI MSL15
    pá 3.7.2020 19:00 OLY EXL
    so 4.7.2020 16:00 OLY EXL
    13:00 SC80 ELJy
    15:00 SC80 ELJy
    ne 5.7.2020 12:00 EAG ELJy
    13:00 EAG ELJy
    po 6.7.2020 14:00 SAB EXL
    út 7.7.2020
    st 8.7.2020
    čt 9.7.2020
    pá 10.7.2020 19:00 KOT EXL
    so 11.7.2020 16:00 KOT EXL
    16:00 CHE 2CSL
    18:00 CHE 2CSL
    ne 12.7.2020 13:00 TEM EXL
    10:00 TEM 2CSL
    12:00 TEM 2CSL
    1.turnaj Slowpitch
    po 13.7.2020
    út 14.7.2020
    st 15.7.2020
    čt 16.7.2020
    pá 17.7.2020
    so 18.7.2020 12:00 CAT ELJy
    14:00 CAT ELJy
    ne 19.7.2020 13:00 SC80 ELJy
    15:00 SC80 ELJy
    po 20.7.2020
    út 21.7.2020
    st 22.7.2020
    čt 23.7.2020
    pá 24.7.2020
    so 25.7.2020 2.turnaj Slowpitch
    ne 26.7.2020
    po 27.7.2020
    út 28.7.2020
    st 29.7.2020
    čt 30.7.2020
    pá 31.7.2020 17:00 JOU 2CSL
    19:00 JOU 2CSL
  • srpen 2020

    Baseball
    Muži
    Baseball
    U21
    Baseball
    U18
    Baseball
    U15
    Baseball
    U13
    Baseball
    U11
    Softball
    Ženy
    Softball
    U20
    Softball
    U16
    Softball
    U13
    Coachpitch
    U10
    Coachpitch
    U9
    T-ball
    U8
    T-ball
    U7
    Slowpitch
    Mix
    so 1.8.2020 13:00 JOU 2CSL
    15:00 JOU 2CSL
    1. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek C SLKy
    ne 2.8.2020 13:00 SAB 2CSL
    15:00 SAB 2CSL
    1. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek C SLKy
    po 3.8.2020
    út 4.8.2020
    st 5.8.2020
    čt 6.8.2020
    pá 7.8.2020
    so 8.8.2020 13:00 EAG ELJy
    15:00 EAG ELJy
    1. kolo SLZy 1. kolo U11 Coachballová liga Divize Morava CBL
    ne 9.8.2020 12:00 CAT ELJy
    14:00 CAT ELJy
    1. kolo SLZy
    po 10.8.2020
    út 11.8.2020
    st 12.8.2020
    čt 13.8.2020
    pá 14.8.2020
    so 15.8.2020 13:00 CEC 2CSL
    15:00 CEC 2CSL
    2. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek B SLKy 3.turnaj Slowpitch
    ne 16.8.2020 13:00 BLO 2CSL
    15:00 BLO 2CSL
    2. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek B SLKy
    po 17.8.2020
    út 18.8.2020
    st 19.8.2020
    čt 20.8.2020
    pá 21.8.2020 MČR U15 (KVA) MČR U11 (KVA)
    so 22.8.2020 MČR U15 (KVA) MČR U11 (KVA) 13:00 JOU ELJy
    15:00 JOU ELJy
    2. kolo SLZy 2. kolo CBL
    ne 23.8.2020 MČR U15 (KVA) MČR U11 (KVA) 13:00 TEM ELJy
    15:00 TEM ELJy
    2. kolo SLZy
    po 24.8.2020
    út 25.8.2020
    st 26.8.2020
    čt 27.8.2020 Back2School U15 Back2School U13 Back2School U11
    pá 28.8.2020 MČR U18 (KVA) Back2School U15 Back2School U13 Back2School U11
    so 29.8.2020 MČR U18 (KVA) Back2School U15 Back2School U13 Back2School U11 13:00 BLE 2CSL
    15:00 BLE 2CSL
    3. kolo SLKy
    ne 30.8.2020 MČR U18 (KVA) Back2School U15 Back2School U13 Back2School U11 3. kolo SLKy
    po 31.8.2020
  • září 2020

    Baseball
    Muži
    Baseball
    U21
    Baseball
    U18
    Baseball
    U15
    Baseball
    U13
    Baseball
    U11
    Softball
    Ženy
    Softball
    U20
    Softball
    U16
    Softball
    U13
    Coachpitch
    U10
    Coachpitch
    U9
    T-ball
    U8
    T-ball
    U7
    Slowpitch
    Mix
    út 1.9.2020
    st 2.9.2020
    čt 3.9.2020
    pá 4.9.2020 MČR U13 (KVA)
    so 5.9.2020 MČR U13 (KVA) 3. kolo U13 Superliga žákyň SLZy 3. kolo U11 Coachballová liga Divize Morava CBL OPEN ČBP U8 Morava
    ne 6.9.2020 MČR U13 (KVA) 3. kolo U13 Superliga žákyň SLZy OPEN ČBP U8 Morava
    po 7.9.2020
    út 8.9.2020
    st 9.9.2020
    čt 10.9.2020
    pá 11.9.2020
    so 12.9.2020 10:00 CAN MSL13
    12:00 CAN MSL13
    13:00 TEM 2CSL
    15:00 TEM 2CSL
    4. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek A SLKy MČR U9 (KVA) 10:00 HIT MSL7
    10:30 HIT MSL7
    ne 13.9.2020 13:00 CHE 2CSL
    15:00 CHE 2CSL
    4. kolo U16 Superliga kadetek A SLKy MČR U9 (KVA)
    po 14.9.2020
    út 15.9.2020
    st 16.9.2020
    čt 17.9.2020
    pá 18.9.2020 OPEN ČBP U10
    so 19.9.2020 4. kolo U13 Superliga žákyň SLZy OPEN ČBP U10 11:00 HIT MSL8
    12:00 SNA MSL8
    15:00 KLA MSL8
    ne 20.9.2020 4. kolo U13 Superliga žákyň SLZy OPEN ČBP U10
    po 21.9.2020
    út 22.9.2020
    st 23.9.2020
    čt 24.9.2020
    pá 25.9.2020
    so 26.9.2020 5. kolo SLKy
    ne 27.9.2020 5. kolo SLKy
    po 28.9.2020
    út 29.9.2020
    st 30.9.2020
  • říjen 2020

    Baseball
    Muži
    Baseball
    U21
    Baseball
    U18
    Baseball
    U15
    Baseball
    U13
    Baseball
    U11
    Softball
    Ženy
    Softball
    U20
    Softball
    U16
    Softball
    U13
    Coachpitch
    U10
    Coachpitch
    U9
    T-ball
    U8
    T-ball
    U7
    Slowpitch
    Mix
    čt 1.10.2020
    pá 2.10.2020
    so 3.10.2020 5. kolo SLZy 10:00 HIT MSCL9
    11:00 KLA MSCL9
    ne 4.10.2020 5. kolo SLZy
    po 5.10.2020
    út 6.10.2020
    st 7.10.2020
    čt 8.10.2020
    pá 9.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLKy
    so 10.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLKy
    ne 11.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLKy
    po 12.10.2020
    út 13.10.2020
    st 14.10.2020
    čt 15.10.2020
    pá 16.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLZy
    so 17.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLZy
    ne 18.10.2020 Mistrovství ČR SLZy
    po 19.10.2020
    út 20.10.2020
    st 21.10.2020
    čt 22.10.2020
    pá 23.10.2020
    so 24.10.2020
    ne 25.10.2020
    po 26.10.2020
    út 27.10.2020
    st 28.10.2020
    čt 29.10.2020
    pá 30.10.2020
    so 31.10.2020