Český baseballový pohár

  • NAME DESCRIPTION SHORTNAME
    Arrows Arrows Ostrava ARR
    Bongo Bongo Liberec BON
    Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk SUM
    Hroši Cardion Hroši Brno HRO
    Hroši C Cardion Hroši Brno C HBC
    Miners Miners Kladno, z.s. MIN
    Old Boys Old Boys Praha OLD
    Pelikans Pelikans Bučovice BUC
    Red Crayfish Rakovník Red Crayfish RAK
    Rytíři Rytíři Trutnov RTR
    Choceň SaB Orli Choceň ORL
    Sp. Poříčí Sharks Spálené Poříčí SPO
    Skokani Skokani Olomouc SKO
    Technika Technika Brno TECH
    Technika B Technika Brno B TECH
    Tempo C Tempo Titans C TEM
    Nuclears Třebíč Nuclears NUC
    Wolfs Wolfs Domažlice DOM
    Eagles Eagles Praha EAG
    Draci Draci Brno DRA
    Kotlářka Kotlářka Praha KOT
    Olympia Olympia Blansko BLA
    • Čtvrtfinále
      Rakovník Red Crayfish 0
      Kotlářka Praha 1
      Skokani Olomouc 0
      Draci Brno 1
      Olympia Blansko 1
      Cardion Hroši Brno 0
      Třebíč Nuclears 0
      Eagles Praha 1
      3. kolo
      Miners Kladno, z.s. 0
      Draci Brno 1
      Olympia Blansko 1
      Technika Brno 0
      Old Boys Praha 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno 1
      SaB Orli Choceň 0
      Eagles Praha 1
      Rakovník Red Crayfish 1
      Arrows Ostrava 0
      Wolfs Domažlice 0
      Třebíč Nuclears 1
      Sharks Spálené Poříčí 0
      Kotlářka Praha 1
      Rytíři Trutnov 0
      Skokani Olomouc 1
      2. kolo
      Miners Kladno, z.s. 1
      Technika Brno B 0
      Old Boys Praha 1
      Tempo Titans C 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno C 0
      Wolfs Domažlice 1
      Cannibals Šumperk 0
      Olympia Blansko 1
      Sharks Spálené Poříčí 1
      Pelikans Bučovice 0
      Rytíři Trutnov 0
      Bongo Liberec 0
    • Tým G W L T PCT GB RF : RA
      Arrows Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Bongo Liberec 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Cannibals Šumperk 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Draci Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Eagles Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Cardion Hroši Brno C 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Kotlářka Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Miners Kladno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Nuclears Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Old Boys Praha 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Olympia Blansko 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Orlice Choceň 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Pelicans Bučovice 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Rakovník Red Crayfish 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Rytíři Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Skokani Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Sharks Spálené Poříčí 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Technika Brno 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Technika Brno B 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Tempo Titans C 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
      Wolfs Domažlice 0 0 0 0 0.000 - 0 : 0
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
      2016-04-03T14:00 ne 3.4.2016 14:00 Sp. Poříčí 99 : 0 Pelikans Spálené Poříčí
      2016-04-03T14:00 ne 3.4.2016 14:00 Miners 11 : 9 Technika B Kladno
      2016-05-02T18:00 po 2.5.2016 18:00 Old Boys 15 : 12 Tempo C Krč
      2016-05-29T10:00 ne 29.5.2016 10:00 Cannibals 3 : 14 Olympia Šumperk
      2016-06-18T11:00 so 18.6.2016 11:00 Hroši C 5 : 16 Wolfs Hroši
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Old Boys 3 : 25 Hroši Krč
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Choceň 4 : 12 Eagles Choceň
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Red Crayfish 7 : 6 Arrows Roudnice
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Wolfs 4 : 8 Nuclears Domažlice
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Sp. Poříčí 1 : 13 Kotlářka Spálené Poříčí
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Miners 2 : 9 Draci Kladno
      2016-07-03T14:00 ne 3.7.2016 14:00 Rytíři 5 : 20 Skokani Trutnov
      2016-07-19T19:30 út 19.7.2016 19:30 Olympia 4 : 3 Technika Blansko
      2016-08-27T14:00 so 27.8.2016 14:00 Skokani 0 : 15 Draci Skokani
      2016-08-27T14:00 so 27.8.2016 14:00 Red Crayfish 1 : 20 Kotlářka Roudnice
      2016-09-07T19:30 st 7.9.2016 19:30 Olympia 7 : 2 Hroši Blansko
      2016-09-27T19:00 út 27.9.2016 19:00 Nuclears 8 : 18 Eagles Krč (světla)
      2016-09-30T19:00 pá 30.9.2016 19:00 Draci 8 : 5 Olympia Blansko
      2016-09-30T19:00 pá 30.9.2016 19:00 Kotlářka 11 : 6 Eagles Krč
      2016-10-01T11:30 so 1.10.2016 11:30 Olympia 3 : 11 Eagles Blansko
      2016-10-01T15:30 so 1.10.2016 15:30 Draci 6 : 0 Kotlářka Blansko
      2016-10-01T18:30 so 1.10.2016 18:30 Kotlářka 1 : 3 Eagles Blansko
      2016-10-02T12:00 ne 2.10.2016 12:00 Draci 0 : 1 Eagles Blansko
    • Datum a čas Domácí Výsledek (Stav) Hosté Místo
    • Tým ARR BON SUM ORL DRA EAG HRO HBC KOT MIN NUC OLD BLA BUC RAK RTR SKO SPO TECH TECH TEM DOM
      Arrows Ostrava
      Bongo Liberec
      Cannibals Šumperk
      SaB Orli Choce?
      Draci Brno
      Eagles Praha
      Cardion Hroši Brno
      Cardion Hroši Brno C
      Kotlá?ka Praha
      Miners Kladno, z.s.
      T?ebí? Nuclears
      Old Boys Praha
      Olympia Blansko
      Pelikans Bu?ovice
      Rakovník Red Crayfish
      Rytí?i Trutnov
      Skokani Olomouc
      Sharks Spálené Po?í?í
      Technika Brno
      Technika Brno B
      Tempo Titans C
      Wolfs Domažlice
    • Jméno hráče AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP SAC BA OBP SLG
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 18 4 6 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 0.333 0.400 0.444
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 18 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0.167 0.250 0.167
      Vítek Daniel (Eagles) 16 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.313
      Blažek Šimon (Eagles) 14 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0.214 0.267 0.214
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 14 1 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.286 0.286 0.286
      Hernández Barrios Basilio (Eagles) 14 1 5 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0.357 0.471 0.500
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 13 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0.154 0.214 0.154
      Šulc Radek (Eagles) 12 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0.167 0.231 0.167
      Smola Filip (Kotlářka) 12 2 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0.333 0.429 0.500
      Červenka Martin (Kotlářka) 12 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.167 0.231 0.417
      Pelzl Rudolf (Eagles) 12 1 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.167 0.167 0.250
      Hajtmar Adam (Draci) 11 3 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.364 0.364 0.727
      Dubový Arnošt (Draci) 11 2 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.545 0.545 0.727
      Bužga Vojtěch (Eagles) 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.091 0.091 0.091
      Jelínek Zdeněk (Olympia) 10 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0.200 0.200 0.300
      Ondráček Michal (Draci) 10 4 4 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0.400 0.500 0.800
      Vavruša Daniel (Kotlářka) 10 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.300 0.364 0.300
      Blažek Jan (Kotlářka) 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0.000 0.167 0.000
      Němec Jaroslav (Olympia) 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.333 0.400 0.333
      Polanský Tomáš (Draci) 9 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0.222 0.300 0.222
      Aubrecht Ivan (Kotlářka) 9 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.556
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 9 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0.222 0.300 0.333
      Síla Petr (Kotlářka) 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 0.000 0.385 0.000
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 8 1 4 1 1 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0.500 0.600 0.875
      Čech Petr (Draci) 8 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0.250 0.455 0.375
      Šůcha Matěj (Kotlářka) 8 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 0.375 0.545 0.375
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 7 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0.000 0.222 0.000
      Kolář Libor (Olympia) 7 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0.143 0.250 0.143
      Procházka Pavel (Olympia) 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.143 0.143 0.143
      Lošťák David (Olympia) 7 2 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0.571 0.625 0.714
      Truesdale Joe (Kotlářka) 7 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0.000 0.300 0.000
      Mužík Martin (Kotlářka) 7 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.143 0.143 0.286
      Padyšák Daniel (Kotlářka) 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.167 0.286 0.167
      Hrubý Jiří (Olympia) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.143 0.000
      Celkem 350 46 84 16 6 1 43 11 3 30 48 13 3 0.240 0.321 0.000
    • Jméno hráče IP BF AB H R ER BB K HR WP HBP W L SV ERA H9 WHIP
      Hušek Matěj (Eagles) 13.3  51 46 9 0 0 2 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      Kozač Kryštof (Eagles) 8.0  38 31 6 3 3 4 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3.38 0.00 0.00
      Červenka Marek (Kotlářka) 8.0  35 32 7 3 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1.13 0.00 0.00
      Chocholouš Vít (Choceň) 6.0  34 32 11 12 5 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 7.50 0.00 0.00
      Sobotka Michal (Draci) 9.0  33 30 6 1 0 1 6 0 1 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      Konvalinka Miroslav (Olympia) 6.3  32 31 12 8 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 11.37 0.00 0.00
      Dijck Rick (Eagles) 4.7  29 20 8 10 7 7 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 13.50 0.00 0.00
      Chroust Radim (Draci) 7.0  28 25 2 0 0 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      Procházka Pavel (Olympia) 5.0  27 23 7 5 5 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 9.00 0.00 0.00
      Furko Ondřej (Draci) 5.3  24 24 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
      Duffek Tomáš (Eagles) 4.7  24 16 2 1 1 4 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 1.93 0.00 0.00
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 4.0  20 19 7 6 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 9.00 0.00 0.00
      Ercoli Lukáš (Kotlářka) 5.3  20 18 2 3 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.38 0.00 0.00
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 3.7  17 15 4 1 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.45 0.00 0.00
      Borecký Lukáš (Eagles) 3.3  16 16 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.70 0.00 0.00
      Celkem 93.6  428 378 93 58 38 29 61 2 3 14 6 1 0 3.65 8.94 1.30
    • Jméno hráče PO A E FA
      Červenka Martin (Kotlářka) 24 3 1 0.964
      Pelzl Rudolf (Eagles) 25 2 0 1.000
      Homolka Jan (Eagles) 24 3 0 1.000
      Zýma Michal (Eagles) 13 8 4 0.840
      Blažek Jan (Kotlářka) 7 13 2 0.909
      Čech Petr (Draci) 20 1 0 1.000
      Kolář Libor (Olympia) 21 0 0 1.000
      Smola Filip (Kotlářka) 6 10 4 0.800
      Polanský Tomáš (Draci) 13 3 2 0.889
      Hajtmar Jakub (Draci) 4 8 3 0.800
      Chroust Přemek (Draci) 7 5 1 0.923
      Šulc Radek (Eagles) 2 10 0 1.000
      Zýma Petr (Eagles) 8 3 0 1.000
      Budský Pavel (Draci) 6 3 2 0.818
      Blažek Šimon (Eagles) 4 6 0 1.000
      Vítek Daniel (Eagles) 10 0 0 1.000
      Kostka Jakub (Olympia) 3 4 2 0.778
      Ondráček Michal (Draci) 5 3 1 0.889
      Procházka Pavel (Olympia) 4 4 1 0.889
      Hajtmar Adam (Draci) 7 1 1 0.889
      Celkem 213 90 24 1.278